Emporia Talk Comfort

Manufacturer: Emporia
Emporia Talk Comfort
from £26.99to £65.2728 offersManufacturer: Emporia
• Senior phone
• Display Size: 4.57 cm (1.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar, Countdown Function
• Standby / Talk Time: 200 h / 4 h
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Band Type: Dual band, 900, 1800
• Display Type: LCD
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Emporia Talk Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorry Can't Talk Watching Monster Trucks Funny Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0GW98XZFB
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Talk Dirt to Me Cute Kawaii Plant Lover Houseplant Art Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H2NPRKQL
Adorable kawaii potted plants with cute happy faces including succulents, cacti, aloe vera, and hanging vines holding a tiny shovel with a banner reading talk dirt to me Charming art for plant lovers, houseplant collectors, kawaii enthusiasts, succulent fans, indoor gardening admirers, plant parents, and cute aesthetic fans Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Wireless Bluetooth Earphones B35 – Noise Reduction, Foldable, Sponge Comfort, Compatible with Talk/Music/Work/Workout/Sports, Blue
Bluetooth Earbuds offer crystal-clear sound and superior comfort, making them the perfect companion for workouts, commuting, travel, or home use.
prodImage
£65.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sesame Street Vintage Heart Oscar, Let's Talk Trash Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0GVVZ6PRN
Sesame Street Vintage Heart Oscar, Let's Talk Trash is officially licensed Sesame Street merchandise! (SST1109) Sesame Street is a longtime favorite of children and adults, and a staple of PBS. Big Bird leads a cast of characters such as Bert and Ernie, Oscar the Grouch, Elmo, Grover and many others to teach children numbers, colors and the alphabet. Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
The Simpsons Homer Can't Talk Eating Big Donut Chest Logo Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0GW9BW9LM
Officially Licensed The Simpsons Apparel; Classic The Simpsons apparel; Marge Simpson T-Shirts; Bart Simpson T-Shirts; The Simpsons T-Shirts; Vintage The Simpson T-Shirts; The Simpsons Holiday T- Shirts; Homer Simpson T-Shirts 22TCSP01651A-001 Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Don't Talk to Me I'll Hurt Your Feelings Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0GYSKKHQH
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Don't Talk to Me I'll Hurt Your Feelings Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0GYW8CBCW
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Don't Talk to Me I'll Hurt Your Feelings Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0GYYR6HZ5
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Grill Now Talk Later BBQ Dad Funny Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H12N3SF8
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
If They Talk Behind Your Back Fart Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H1261BYK
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
If They Talk Behind Your Back Fart Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H14627BW
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
If They Talk Behind Your Back Fart Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H13V3PFT
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Sorry Cant Talk Tacos John Pork Funny Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H13HX6S9
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Sorry Cant Talk Grilling John Pork BBQ Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H13H1R28
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Stop Talk to My Agent AI Software Engineers Humor Meme Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H1NW31HJ
Funny AI agent meme design for programmers, coders, startup founders, indie hackers, software engineers, and automation fans. Perfect for AI developers, vibe coders, SaaS builders, tech workers, machine learning enthusiasts, and anyone obsessed with autonomous AI agents. Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Talk to My Agent AI Software Engineers Humor Meme Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H1NVM8BC
Funny AI agent meme design for programmers, coders, startup founders, indie hackers, software engineers, and automation fans. Perfect for AI developers, vibe coders, SaaS builders, tech workers, machine learning enthusiasts, and anyone obsessed with autonomous AI agents. Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
I Hope You Heal from The Things You Don't Talk About Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H22K3XPV
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Don't Talk to Me I Have A Hot Girlfriend Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H275BXHY
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Gilmore Girls Life's Shirt. Talk Fast. Luke and Lorelai Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H2BQT39Q
Gilmore Girls Life's Shirt. Talk Fast. Luke and Lorelai is officially licensed Gilmore Girls merchandise! (WBT2160) Gilmore Girls was a hit television series on the CW network. In a neighborhood where everyone is witty and talks a mile a minute a single mother and her daughter live a life of leisure and drink coffee. Lot's of coffee. It's a sad addiction. Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Don't Talk to Me I Have A Hot Girlfriend Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H2776KMQ
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Don't Talk to Me I Have A Hot Girlfriend Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H27CKZCY
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Don't Talk to Me I Have A Hot Girlfriend Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H27CKP16
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Don't Talk to Me I Have A Hot Girlfriend Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H26NT8BZ
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Warning May Spontaneously Talk About Black Holes Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H2SSD61Z
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Warning May Spontaneously Talk About Black Holes Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H2T69D3B
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Warning May Spontaneously Talk About Black Holes Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H2T7CQDJ
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Warning May Spontaneously Talk About Black Holes Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H2SZ1533
Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
South Park Talk to Your Manager Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt B0H2ZQ4RLF
South Park Talk to your Manager is officially licensed South Park merchandise! (STHPK10066) Critically acclaimed and award-winning, South Park is packed with unforgettable adventures, cutting satire, and hilarious absurdity. Join Kyle, Stan, Kenny and Cartman for the all their foul-mouthed adventures! Comfort Colors offers a relaxed fit in adult sizes. Size up for an oversized fit. Solid colours: soft-washed, garment-dyed fabric for a lived in feel; tie dye: pigment-dyed to create unique variations
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 mm x H114 mm x D15.5 mm
Weight:80 g
Display
Display Size:4.57 cm (1.8 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:128 px x 64 px
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No
Features
Band Type:Dual band, 900, 1800
Functions
Internal Storage:32 MB
Mobile Network Standard:SMS
Multimedia:Polyphonic ringtones
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar, Countdown Function
Telecommunication Interfaces:Jack plug (3.5 mm)
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Emergency SOS:No
Standby / Talk Time:200 h / 4 h
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone

Price History

1M
Emporia Talk Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emporia

Emporia SMART.7lite
£203.69
Emporia SMART.7liteCompare 2 Prices
Emporia JOY
£69.00
Emporia JOYCompare 3 Prices
Emporia JOY-LTE V3
£86.28
Emporia JOY-LTE V3Compare 1 Prices
Emporia SimplicityGlam 4G V3
£95.00
Emporia SimplicityGlam 4G V3Compare 1 Prices
Emporia TOUCHsmart.2
£89.00
Emporia TOUCHsmart.2Compare 2 Prices
Emporia Smart.5 Mini
£199.00
Emporia Smart.5 MiniCompare 1 Prices
Emporia ONE
£64.98
Emporia ONECompare 2 Prices
Emporia Simplicity
£59.00
Emporia SimplicityCompare 1 Prices
Emporia Talkglam
£37.97
Emporia TalkglamCompare 1 Prices
Emporia Time
£180.74
Emporia TimeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxcom MM720
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 110 2G (2023)
£29.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
IT Plus Plus Easy 5
£29.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 110 4G (2023)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nokia 3310 (2017) Dual SIM
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panasonic KX-TU155
£27.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic KX-TU110
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia 105 4G (2023)
£30.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporia Talk Comfort
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel