Nokia XR21

Manufacturer: Nokia
Nokia XR21
from £599.00to £1,135.002 offersManufacturer: Nokia
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.48 cm (6.49 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 695 5G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia XR21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nokia XR21 5G 6.49” Smartphone with 64MP AI camera, 2-day Battery life, 6GB/128GB Storage, IP69K Water & Dust-proof, Drop-proof with MIL-STD-810H level durability, Dual Sim - Black 83-Z624-KG76
Certifiably tough. Expertly crafted from strong materials and 100%recycled aluminium. The Nokia XR21 is dust-proof, waterproof, and can withstand drops of 1.8 meters⁵ 64 MP AI camera helps you capture shareable photos in virtually any lighting condition. The camera is protected by scratch-resistant Corning Gorilla Glass with DX+ that lets 98% of all light through the lens The all-new Flash shot mode can help you take in-focus shots of moving subjects like your pets or kids Scrolling and swiping on the 6.49” display with its 120 Hz refresh rate, looks and feels incredibly smooth Covered by a 3-year warranty³ for extra peace of mind.
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia XR21 5G 6.49” Smartphone with 64MP AI camera, 2-day Battery life, 6GB/128GB Storage, IP69K Water & Dust-proof, Drop-proof with MIL-STD-810H level durability, Dual Sim - Green 33-NR9X-37A4
prodImage
£1,135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78.58 mm x H168 mm x D10.45 mm
Weight:231 g
Display
Display Size:16.48 cm (6.49 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68, IP 69K
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,800 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 695 5G
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia XR21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
£14.24
Nokia 105 4G 2nd EditionCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£39.99
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 23 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£149.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£143.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
£69.99
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 225 4G
£59.00
Nokia 225 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£199.99
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3109 classic
£79.99
Nokia 3109 classicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S24+ 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 15 512GB
£664.63
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Apple iPhone 16e 256GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
HMD XR21
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 600 512GB
£599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 256GB
£601.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 128GB Enterprise Edition
£549.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 512GB
£595.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nokia XR21
MACROMART (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£1,135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel