Noctua NF-A4X10 24V PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A4X10 24V PWM
from £13.90to £24.196 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Fan
• Fan diameter: 4 cm
• Rotational speed: 5000 RPM
• Noise level: 19.6 dB
• Interface: 4-pin PWM, Operating voltage: 24 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A4X10 24V PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A4x10 24V PWM, 40mm Quiet Fan for 3D printers and other Applications, 4-Pin, 24V Version (40x10mm, Brown)
24V version of Noctua’s award-winning quiet 40x10mm fan, ideal upgrade/replacement 4cm fan for 3D printing (hot end or part cooling) and other 24V applications 5000rpm max., 4-pin PWM connector for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers (maximum airflow performance when required, near-silent at lower speeds) NA-AC9 adaptor cable for popular 3D printers with JST XHP-2 2.5mm headers (e.g. Creality Ender 3 & CR-10, Anycubic Mega), ideal to improve printing performance and quietness of operation Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable, Low-Noise Adaptor (LNA), NA-AC9 adaptor and OmniJoin adaptor set for connecting the fan to proprietary fan headers Trusted Noctua quality with premium-grade SSO2 bearing (MTTF > 150,000 h), safety certifications from UL and TÜV, protected against reverse polarity, over voltage and over current (short-circuits)
prodImage
£13.90
£18.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NF-A4x10 24V PWM, 40mm Quiet Fan for 3D printers and other Applications,
Noctua NF-A4x10 24V PWM, 40mm Quiet Fan for 3D printers and other Applications,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.65 / Unit
40mm Noctua NF-A4X10 PWM, 24V, Beige/Brown, 7 Blade, SS02 Bearing, Upto 5000RPM, NF-A4X10-24V-PWM
40mm Noctua NF-A4X10 PWM, 24V, Beige/Brown, 7 Blade, SS02 Bearing, Upto 5000RPM,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-A4X10 PWM 24V 5000RPM 40x10mm Quiet Cooling Fan NF-A4X10-24V-PWM
Noctua NF-A4X10 PWM 24V 5000RPM 40x10mm Quiet Cooling Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x10 24V PWM, 40mm Quiet Fan for 3D printers and other Applications,
Noctua NF-A4x10 24V PWM, 40mm Quiet Fan for 3D printers and other Applications,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x10 24V PWM, 40mm Quiet Fan for 3D printers and other Multicolour
Noctua NF-A4x10 24V PWM, 40mm Quiet Fan for 3D printers and other Multicolour, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan
Fan diameter: 4 cm
Rotational speed: 5000 RPM
Noise level: 19.6 dB
Interface: 4-pin PWM, Operating voltage: 24 V

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A4X10 24V PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS MR120 ARGB
£13.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM
£13.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-A9 PWM
£13.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P14 PWM PST
£14.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm
£13.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£17.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic S12038-8K
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel