Musway MS4.2C

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MS4.2C
from £124.99to £127.992 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 10 cm 2-way component system with paper-bamboo membranes
• Power handling 70 watts RMS, 140 watts max
• Frequency response from 75 Hz to 22 kHz
• 3 ohm impedance for high efficiency
• 25 mm fabric neodymium tweeter for clear highs
• Mounting depth 49 mm, cutout diameter 94 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MS4.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway MS4.2C 10 cm (4”) 2-way component system 70w rms MS42C
Musway MS4.2C 10 cm (4”) 2-way component system 70w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY 2-Way Compo 10 cm MS-4.2C MS42C
MUSWAY 2-Way Compo 10 cm MS-4.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10 cm 2-way component system with paper-bamboo membranes
Power handling 70 watts RMS, 140 watts max
Frequency response from 75 Hz to 22 kHz
3 ohm impedance for high efficiency
25 mm fabric neodymium tweeter for clear highs
Mounting depth 49 mm, cutout diameter 94 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MS4.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSB4.2C
£119.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
JL Audio C1-650
£119.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hertz DSK165.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz DSK170.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine S2-S40
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine S2-S40C
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal 130AS
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel