MSR Titan Kettle 900 ml

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR Titan Kettle 900 ml
from £50.99to £60.004 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Titanium cooking pot
• Capacity: 900 ml
• Fill level scale
• Space for gas cartridge and folding stove
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Titan Kettle 900 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Titan Kettle 900ml
MSR Titan Kettle 900ml, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
MSR Titan Kettle 900ml MSR-13845
The Titan Kettle is an ultralight and durable backpacking essential doing double duty as a pot or camp mug Snug-fit lid with handle stays secure even when in a pack, and includes a hang tab on the bottom which keeps the lid out of the dirt while cooking 900mL pot can accomodate an MSR PocketRocket 2 or Deluxe Stove and a 4oz IsoPro fuel canister, or a Titan camp mug , creating a minimalist camping cook set (items sold separately) Internal graduation marks provide easy measuring in ounces and liters Well-designed spout makes it easier to pour into freeze dried food packs Silicone-coated handles fold down for easier packing and make it more comfortable to hold 900mL kettle weighs an ultralight 4.4 oz (126 g), Weight: 0.28 pounds, Manufacturer: Cascade Designs Inc.
prodImage
£52.61
Shipping: Free
MSR Titan Kettle 900ml 13845-9004957
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
MSR Titan Kettle 900ml 13845
MSR Titan Kettle 900ml, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Titanium cooking pot
Capacity: 900 ml
Fill level scale
Space for gas cartridge and folding stove

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Titan Kettle 900 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.83
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klean Kanteen TKPro 1000 ml
£50.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snow Peak Coffee maker
£50.65
Compare Prices
17 offers
Primus Micron glass
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
£50.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
GSI Outdoors Stainless Steel Percolator 6 Cup
£50.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Coffee Pot 8 Cups
£59.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Express Stove Set
£51.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
£50.15
Compare Prices
155 offers
GSI Outdoors Moka Espresso Pot
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel