Motorola Edge 60 Pro

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
from £449.00to £717.089 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 8350
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola Edge 60 Pro Shadow Grey 512GB 6.7" Dual SIM SIM Free Android Mobile
Motorola Edge 60 Pro Shadow Grey 512GB 6.7" Dual SIM SIM Free Android Mobile, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
Motorola Mobile Phone Edge 60 Pro 512GB I9-P8SF-D9L5
Shadow, Android Display: 6.7 inches / 17 cm Processor: Mediatek Dimensity 8350 Extreme Main camera: 50MP + 50MP + 10MP Front camera: 50 MP
prodImage
£455.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Edge 60 Pro - 512GB, 12GB RAM, 6.67" - Pantone Shadow
Model:  Motorola Edge 60 Pro Storage:  512GB RAM:  12GB SIM: Dual SIM Connectivity:  5G Screen Size: 6.7 inches ...
prodImage
£459.20
Shipping: Free
Motorola 60 pro
Dazzling Blue, Android Display: 6.7 inches / 17 cm Processor: Mediatek Dimensity 8350 Extreme Main camera: 50MP + 50MP + 10MP Front camera: 50 MP
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Edge 60 Pro Pantone Shadow 6.67 512GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone PB7X0003GB
(;b);Whats your edge?(;/b);(;br);You expect the best when it comes to craftsmanship. Meet the motorola edge 60 pro. With its beautifully contoured quad-curved design soft-touch finishes and Pantone-curated colors its the ultimate in style and comfort. Effortlessly capture professional-level photos and videosjust point and shoot. Experience moto ai boosting your creativity and assisting with everyday actions behind the scenes. Count on superior build quality with worry-free underwater protection(1) and a military-grade certified design.(2) Explore nonstop thanks to over 45 hours of battery.(4) Immerse yourself in entertainment on a 6.7" Super HD (1220p) display backed by Dolby Atmos sound. And unleash the power of AI-enhanced performance under the hood. Plus enjoy moto experiences that empower creative freedom effortless interactions and peace of mind. Find your edge with the motorola edge 60 pro.
prodImage
£605.97
£612.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 12 + 512GB 6.7 "5G Dazzling Blue ITA 50637
The Motorola Edge 60 Pro in a lively Pantone Dazzling Blue is a peak smartphone, designed to offer a uncompromising user experience. Equipped with...
prodImage
£622.65
£634.65
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 16.9 Cm (6.67") 40-60-5760
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£717.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 12 + 512GB 6.7 "5G Shadow ita 50638
We present you Motorola Edge 60 Pro. The refined design, the delicate touch finishes and the colors selected by Pantone make it a style and comfort...
prodImage
£647.99
£659.99
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Motorola Mobility Motorola Mobile Phone Edge 60 Pro 512GB
Motorola Mobile Phone Edge 60 Pro 512GB The Motorole Edge 60 Pro impresses with convincing craftsmanship. With its quad curve design, soft-touch...
prodImage
£659.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra-wide angle + macro
Main Camera 4:10 MP
Main Camera 4 Lens:Tele camera
Zoom:50x digital, 3x optical
Front Camera 1:50 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.06 mm x H160.69 mm x D8.24 mm
Weight:186 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:POLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:67h 47min
Protection Rating:IP 68, IP 69, MIL-STD 810H
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,266,111
MPN:edge 60 pro (XT2507-1)
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 8350
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.35 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£856.03
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 15 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£353.36
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G 256GB
£449.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB Enterprise Edition
£479.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus 13 256GB
£455.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 512 GB
£509.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Google Pixel 9 256GB
£442.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£456.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GB
£404.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
alpha_360
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
MACROMART (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£455.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£459.20
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel