Metabo SDS-plus P4P Drill Bit Set (626245000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SDS-plus P4P Drill Bit Set (626245000)
from £45.84to £69.992 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Metabo SDS-Plus Pro 4 Premium Drill Bit Set 7-piece
• Optimal head geometry with 4 solid carbide cutting edges for high reliability
• Power Breakers for faster drilling progress
• Suitable for concrete, stone; Lengths: R 5 x 115 mm / R 6 x 115 mm / R 8 x 115 mm / R 6 x 165 mm / R 8 x 165 mm / R 10 x 165 mm / R 12 x 165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SDS-plus P4P Drill Bit Set (626245000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo Concrete twist Drill set 7-piece SDS Plus durable 626245000
Metabo Concrete twist Drill set 7-piece SDS Plus durable, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£45.84
Shipping: Free
Metabo 626245000 Concrete twist Drill set 7-piece SDS Plus durable
Metabo 626245000 Concrete twist Drill set 7-piece SDS Plus durable, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metabo SDS-Plus Pro 4 Premium Drill Bit Set 7-piece
Optimal head geometry with 4 solid carbide cutting edges for high reliability
Power Breakers for faster drilling progress
Suitable for concrete, stone; Lengths: R 5 x 115 mm / R 6 x 115 mm / R 8 x 115 mm / R 6 x 165 mm / R 8 x 165 mm / R 10 x 165 mm / R 12 x 165 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SDS-plus P4P Drill Bit Set (626245000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Cutting carriage (6948000)
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 05074716001 screwdriver
£45.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
£45.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£41.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel