Meindl Vegas

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Mesh, Nylon, Polyurethane, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Synthetic, Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Vegas
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Meindl Walking Boots VEGAS 3066-12
Meindl Walking Boots VEGAS Brown Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£104.65
Shipping: Free
Hiking Trainers Meindl Vegas MAG5503343
Upper material: suede / meshLining: climateInsole: AIR-ACTIVESole: Meindl Magic Light Trail II - profiled rubber sole with EVA wedge
prodImage
£132.16
£149.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Vegas MAG7138278
Meindl Vegas hiking boots are the ideal choice for hiking enthusiasts looking for comfort, durability and performance. Manufactured by the renowned Meindl brand, specialists in hiking boots for over 300 years, Vegas boots are designed to offer an unrivalled hiking experience.Thanks to their high-quality construction and the use of premier select materials, Meindl Vegas hiking boots are extremely tough and durable. Whether you're on rocky trails or muddy paths, these shoes will accompany you on all your outdoor adventures.Comfort is essential when hiking, which is why Meindl Vegas shoes have been carefully designed to offer a perfect fit and optimum foot support. The anatomical memory foam insole adapts perfectly to the shape of your foot, providing absolute comfort throughout your hike.The Vibram rubber outsole offers excellent grip on all surfaces, allowing you to walk safely on even the most difficult terrain. What's more, the sole is resistant to abrasion and wear, guaranteein...
prodImage
£132.16
£149.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Nylon, Polyurethane, Suede leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Synthetic, Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Vegas
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.83
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£118.70
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£157.43
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£128.94
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£161.79
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dolomite 54 Hike Low Evo GTX Women
£104.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scarpa Crux GTX Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Peakfreak Hera II Mid OutDry Women
£101.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
£105.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Men
£104.07
Compare Prices
66 offers
Sorel Lennox Hiker
£94.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)
£103.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£104.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.16
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£132.16
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel