Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ Trolley (SZV35)

Price History
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Hardcase suitcase with expandable volume
• Four spinner wheels for easy maneuvering
• Two-way zipper with TSA combination lock
• Removable address tag for easy identification
• Securing straps and divider inside
• Large suitcase with Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ Trolley (SZV35)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ Trolley XL EXP Silver (Silver) 52x82x34/37 (WxHxW) B07PBVGKWY
Hardcase extra large expandable - spinner (4 wheels) Two-way zipper closure, lockable for better anti-theft protection TSA Combination Padlock Removable address label Fastening straps, divider - compartment for clothes
prodImage
£175.02
Shipping: Free
Expandable trolley bag Mandarina Duck Logoduck + XL MAG13744980
In a world of rigid-shaped suitcases and formal color palettes, Mandarina Duck asserts itself with LOGODUCK+, a polycarbonate line dedicated to travel. It features soft, rounded shapes and a compact volume. The leitmotif is color in all its shades, indicating a new, more fluid and informal way of traveling. Mandarina Duck aims to offer authentic and genuine travel experiences with its products, moving away from traditional tourist habits and embracing a functional, comfortable, and lightweight travel experience.
prodImage
£175.92
£192.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Expandable trolley bag Mandarina Duck Logoduck + XL MAG13744982
prodImage
£175.92
£192.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ Trolley XL EXP Black (Black) 52x82x34/37 (LxHxW) B07P9Q21ZJ
Hardcase extra large expandable - spinner (4 wheels) Two-way zipper closure, lockable for better anti-theft protection TSA Combination Padlock Removable address label Fastening straps, divider - compartment for clothes
prodImage
£178.05
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ Trolley XL EXP Black (Black) 52x82x34/37 (LxHxW) P10SZV35
Features Hardcase extra large expandable - spinner (4 wheels) Two-way zipper closure, lockable for better anti-theft protection TSA Combination...
prodImage
£213.58
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ Trolley XL EXP Duck Yellow (Yellow) 52x82x34/37 (WxHxW) P10SZV35
prodImage
£222.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hardcase suitcase with expandable volume
Four spinner wheels for easy maneuvering
Two-way zipper with TSA combination lock
Removable address tag for easy identification
Securing straps and divider inside
Large suitcase with Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ design
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Logoduck+ Trolley (SZV35)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Delsey Belmont Plus 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£179.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X-Travel Cabin Trolley 55 cm (BXL58117)
£169.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£173.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rotuma 90
£166.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 66 cm
£185.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£184.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm Carry On
£187.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£175.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£175.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£178.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel