Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP15)

Price History
• Wallet made of Italian leather
• With external zipper
• Card slots included
• Metal accessories
• Suitable for up to 8 credit cards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's Hera 3.0 P10RAP15 Wallet, Black, 13x11x3,5 (L x H x W) B077VSRZRR
Italian leather wallet in a simple and refined design Wallet with zip on the outside Card slots Metal accessories
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Hera 3.0 P10RAP15 Wallet, Red, 13x11x3,5 (L x H x W) B077VJ231Q
Italian leather wallet in a simple and refined design Wallet with zip on the outside Card slots Metal accessories
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
Magnetic Button Wallet for Women Mandarina Duck Hera 3,0 MAG13743245
Hera is the line of women's leather wallet with a strict yet feminine style, thanks to its elegant and essential design. Features a metal logo plate closure. Interior compartments for coins, documents, and credit cards ensure practical use.Type: Wallet with coin pocketClosure: Magnetic buttonAccessories: Custom, in metalLogo: Metal stamped letteringInterior:- 1 coin pocket- Card slotsDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£55.10
£72.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Wallet made of Italian leather
With external zipper
Card slots included
Metal accessories
Suitable for up to 8 credit cards

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Neel ML3890
£44.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe RFIDsafe V150
£43.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Passport Wallet
£46.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Picard Brooklyn
£45.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Eton Wallet (AM0AM00652)
£42.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£55.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£49.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
£39.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Secrid Miniwallet Matte
£51.62
Compare Prices
26 offers
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£51.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel