Makita BH2420

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita BH2420
from £130.049 offersManufacturer: MakitaPrice History
• Ni-MH battery with a voltage of 24 V
• Capacity of 1.8 Ah
• Compatible with Makita power tools
• Original Makita system accessories
Show all product details
Best Prices
£130.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.02 / Unit
Best Prices
£130.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.03 / Unit

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creabest 2x 5Ah 24V For Makita 2417 2420 2430 BH2420 BH2430 BH2433 193127-4 Ni-MH Battery
2x 5Ah 24V For Makita 2417 2420 2430 BH2420 BH2430 BH2433 193127-4 Ni-MH Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£130.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.02 / Unit
Creabest 2x Battery For Makita 24V 5.0Ah Ni-MH B2417 B2420 B2430 BH2420 193127-4 193128-2
2x Battery For Makita 24V 5.0Ah Ni-MH B2417 B2420 B2430 BH2420 193127-4 193128-2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£130.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.03 / Unit
More offers
Creabest 2x 5Ah 24V For Makita 2417 2420 2430 BH2420 BH2430 BH2433 193127-4 Ni-MH Battery
2x 5Ah 24V For Makita 2417 2420 2430 BH2420 BH2430 BH2433 193127-4 Ni-MH Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£136.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.45 / Unit
Creabest 2X For Makita 193127-4 193128-2 B2420 BH2433 B2430 BH2420 24V 5Ah Ni-MH Battery
2X For Makita 193127-4 193128-2 B2420 BH2433 B2430 BH2420 24V 5Ah Ni-MH Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£136.89
Shipping: Free
Creabest 2x 5Ah 24V For Makita 2417 2420 2430 BH2420 BH2430 BH2433 193127-4 Ni-MH Battery
2x 5Ah 24V For Makita 2417 2420 2430 BH2420 BH2430 BH2433 193127-4 Ni-MH Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£137.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.95 / Unit
Creabest 2x 24V 5.0Ah Ni-MH Battery For Makita BML240 BMR100 B2417 B2420 BH2420 BDF460
2x 24V 5.0Ah Ni-MH Battery For Makita BML240 BMR100 B2417 B2420 BH2420 BDF460, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£137.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.95 / Unit
Creabest 2x Battery For Makita 24V 5.0Ah Ni-MH B2417 B2420 B2430 BH2420 193127-4 193128-2
2x Battery For Makita 24V 5.0Ah Ni-MH B2417 B2420 B2430 BH2420 193127-4 193128-2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£137.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.95 / Unit
Creabest 2x 24V Battery For Makita BML240 BMR100 B2417 B2420 BH2420 BDF460 5000mAh Ni-MH
2x 24V Battery For Makita BML240 BMR100 B2417 B2420 BH2420 BDF460 5000mAh Ni-MH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£137.90
Shipping: Free
Creabest 2X 5AH 24V Ni-MH Battery For Makita 2417 2420 2430 193128-2 BH2420 BH2430 BH2433
2X 5AH 24V Ni-MH Battery For Makita 2417 2420 2430 193128-2 BH2420 BH2430 BH2433, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£137.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.96 / Unit
Product Details
Ni-MH battery with a voltage of 24 V
Capacity of 1.8 Ah
Compatible with Makita power tools
Original Makita system accessories

Price History

1M
Makita BH2420
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO CHX5500E
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P2-QW
£134.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB104
£136.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG BL18C6
£121.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40B4
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 5.0 ASI (577660)
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 4.0 HPC-ASI (205034)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel