Maier Sports Down

Best Prices
Best Price
£121.65
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£121.65
Shipping: £16.99

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Down jacket Maier Sports Halny rec MAG13247957
Your weather app says it'll be raining from midday? No problem: with the HALNY REC M, any sudden downpours won't wash out your hikes and leisure trips. We've updated our popular rain jacket to create a new sustainable model. The HALNY REC M is crafted from 50% recycled polyester yarn and treated with an eco-friendly and water-repellent PFC-free finish. Its weatherproof membrane doesn't just keep damp and rain out, it also functions as a wind-breaker while staying fully breathable. Adjustable hems, cuffs and hood mean you can keep chilly gusts at bay. The HALNY REC M features a sporty cut designed for freedom of movement on your hikes. Thanks to our Silverplus® technology, the jacket feels fresh even after multiple wears. With three exterior zip pockets and a spacious inside pocket, the HALNY REC M keeps all your essentials handy when you're on the move. • This product is treated with the biocidal finish SILVERPLUS®• EU regulated biocidal substance: silver chloride• Effect: hygiene and ...
prodImage
£121.65
£138.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Maier Sports Halny rec MAG13247958
prodImage
£121.65
£138.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Maier Sports Halny rec MAG13247959
prodImage
£121.65
£138.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Maier Sports Halny rec MAG13247953
prodImage
£121.65
£138.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Maier Sports Halny rec MAG13247954
prodImage
£121.65
£138.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Maier Sports Halny rec MAG13247956
prodImage
£121.65
£138.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Maier Sports Halny rec MAG13247955
prodImage
£121.65
£138.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hybrid down jacket Maier Sports Marsicano MAG13264253
Fresh powder, freezing cold - and you enjoy the freedom of the slopes. The MARSICANO HYB is your new favourite jacket for cold ski days: insulated with PrimaLoft®, it keeps you warm reliably - even in contact with wet snow - while remaining lightweight and breathable every second. You can wear it on its own or use it as an insulating mid-layer under your hardshell. No matter how you combine it, thanks to windprotec, the biting wind won't reach you.You need to feel comfortable on the slopes. That's why we designed the MARSICANO HYB to be comfortable at all levels: the PrimaLoft® padding gently conforms to your body and the stretch inserts give you total freedom of movement. Added to this are well-thought-out details like a soft inner lining with chin protection, an adjustable hem, and three spacious zip pockets.Features:Windprotec: windproof with good breathabilityPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricStretch inserts for better freedom of movementEasy to care forWarm...
prodImage
£127.10
£144.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hybrid down jacket Maier Sports Marsicano MAG13264255
prodImage
£127.10
£144.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hybrid down jacket Maier Sports Marsicano MAG13264252
prodImage
£127.10
£144.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hybrid down jacket Maier Sports Marsicano MAG13264251
prodImage
£127.10
£144.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hybrid down jacket Maier Sports Marsicano MAG13264254
prodImage
£127.10
£144.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hybrid down jacket Maier Sports Marsicano MAG13264259
prodImage
£146.18
£163.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hybrid down jacket Maier Sports Marsicano MAG13264258
prodImage
£146.18
£163.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hybrid down jacket Maier Sports Marsicano MAG13264257
prodImage
£146.18
£163.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hybrid down jacket Maier Sports Marsicano MAG13264256
prodImage
£146.18
£163.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Ronka
£98.97
Maier Sports RonkaCompare 43 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£79.82
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 107 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 22 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 50 Prices
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 122 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 69 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Maier Sports DennisCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Maier Sports EvaCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Crew Gloves
£120.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£120.36
Compare Prices
16 offers
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Protest Mount
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haglöfs Rando Flex Pant Men
£119.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Pursuit Thermal Jacket W
£123.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£118.01
Compare Prices
16 offers
Spyder Leader
£117.71
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£121.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£121.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£121.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£121.65
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel