Logitech Rugged Combo 3 Touch (920-010366)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 Touch (920-010366)
from £237.321 offerManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard protective case with integrated multi-touch trackpad for iPad (7th, 8th, and 9th generation)
• Sealed keys to protect against curious children's fingers
• Five versatile usage modes and adjustable stand
• Tactile typing and precise navigation with keyboard and trackpad
• Enables easy expressing, collaborating, and note-taking
• Ideal for STEM subjects and enhanced learning with augmented reality
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 Touch (920-010366)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech rugged combo 3 touch INCB83143LV-UK-021V
Logitech rugged combo 3 touch
prodImage
£237.32
£253.64
Shipping: £16.32
with shipping: £16.32
Product Details
Keyboard protective case with integrated multi-touch trackpad for iPad (7th, 8th, and 9th generation)
Sealed keys to protect against curious children's fingers
Five versatile usage modes and adjustable stand
Tactile typing and precise navigation with keyboard and trackpad
Enables easy expressing, collaborating, and note-taking
Ideal for STEM subjects and enhanced learning with augmented reality

Price History

1M
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 Touch (920-010366)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
£352.52
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011424)
£212.06
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011424)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009627)
£220.77
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009627)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010172)
£139.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010172)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41
£236.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock TB16 (GP17G)
£239.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Thunderbolt 4 Dock (OWCTB4DOCK)
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2245AC
£245.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonnet Echo 11 Thunderbolt 4 HDMI Dock
£247.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 Touch (920-010366)
VANDIN
prodImage
£237.32
Shipping: £16.32
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel