Logitech Combo Touch (920-009627)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009627)
from £220.771 offerManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard and folio case with trackpad for iPad
• Compatible with Apple 10.2-inch iPad (7th, 8th, 9th generation)
• Backlit keyboard with 5 brightness levels
• QWERTY Spanish keyboard layout
• Protection against scratches, splashes, and abrasion
• Dimensions: 25.7 cm x 19.5 cm x 2.255 cm
• Weight: 610 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009627)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch trackpad case for iPad (7th, 8th, & 9th gen) with precision trackpad, QWERTY Spanish layout - Black
Edit documents, navigate apps, and build presentations with unparalleled precision using a familiar multi-gesture trackpad Type away comfortably and accurately with a familiar laptop-like keyboard. With a full row of iOS shortcut keys and well-spaced backlit keys, you can optimise your productivity anywhere, day or night Batteries aren’t included, because you’ll never need them—your keyboard instantly pairs and powers on using the Smart Connector. Power is sourced directly from iPad so you never have to charge Get more done no matter where you are, with four distinct use modes including typing, reading, sketching, and viewing modes Flexible kickstand offers 40° of tilt so you can always have the right angle for the task at hand. When typing isn’t needed, detach the keyboard and enjoy your iPad screen with nothing in the way Designed to look and feel like a natural extension of your iPad. The lightweight case keeps your device safe from scuffs, scratches, and spills, with premium materials that are soft to the touch Combo Touch passes MIL-STD-810g drop tests and is rated for protection against falls up to 1.2 m (4 feet) Compatible with models: A2200, A2198, A2197, A2428, A2429, A2430, A2270, A2604, A2602
prodImage
£220.77
£234.76
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Keyboard and folio case with trackpad for iPad
Compatible with Apple 10.2-inch iPad (7th, 8th, 9th generation)
Backlit keyboard with 5 brightness levels
QWERTY Spanish keyboard layout
Protection against scratches, splashes, and abrasion
Dimensions: 25.7 cm x 19.5 cm x 2.255 cm
Weight: 610 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009627)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
£352.52
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011424)
£212.06
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011424)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010172)
£139.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010172)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Smart Dock SD25 USB-C (210-BRFM)
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£214.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
OWC Thunderbolt Go Dock
£225.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPPDUE
£228.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 452-11506
£179.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Dock WD15 (452-BCCW)
£173.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009627)
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£220.77
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel