Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard UK (920-008041)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard UK (920-008041)
from £74.81to £119.895 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Logitech K780 Multi-Device Keyboard
• Wireless connection via USB or Bluetooth
• Switch between up to 3 devices
• Integrated device stand for tablets up to 12"
• Compatible with Windows, Mac, Chrome OS, iOS, Android
• Dimensions: 38 cm x 15.8 cm x 2.2 cm
• Weight: 875 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard UK (920-008041)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard for Windows, Apple Android or Chrom 920-008041
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard for Windows, Apple Android or Chrom, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard - DARK GREY/SPECKLED WHITE 920-008041
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard - DARK GREY/SPECKLED WHITE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard - Grey / Speckled White - BRAND NEW 920-008041
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard - Grey / Speckled White - BRAND NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£100.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard 920-008041
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard 920-008041 920008041
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard 920-008041, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£119.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Keyboard
Wireless connection via USB or Bluetooth
Switch between up to 3 devices
Integrated device stand for tablets up to 12"
Compatible with Windows, Mac, Chrome OS, iOS, Android
Dimensions: 38 cm x 15.8 cm x 2.2 cm
Weight: 875 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard UK (920-008041)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
£68.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hama WK-750
£68.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard (Z9N41AA)
£84.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£87.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama WK-800
£63.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel