Logitech Advanced Combo (920-008805)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £59.27to £106.752 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse set with backlighting
• Nano wireless receiver for USB connection
• Full QWERTY keyboard with numeric keypad
• Ambidextrous mouse
• Splash-proof keyboard with durable keys
• Battery life: keyboard up to 36 months, mouse up to 12 months
• Weight: keyboard 633 g, mouse 73.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Advanced Combo (920-008805)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Advanced Combo Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, UK layout
AN INSTANTLY FAMILIAR TYPING EXPERIENCE – Type with comfort and precision on a full-size keyboard. The keys have been optimised for improved accuracy and reduced noise A COMPACT WIRELESS MOUSE – Get the freedom of wireless with a compact mouse designed to fit comfortably in either hand RELIABLE AND HASSLE-FREE – Depend on your keyboard and mouse combo to work perfectly every time you sit at the desk ENHANCED PRODUCTIVITY AT YOUR FINGERTIPS – Convenient and essential hot keys give you direct access to media, calculator and battery check functions WIRELESS FREEDOM – Plug and play your keyboard and mouse with one tiny USB receiver
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech K540E + M185 Usb 920-008805
ADVANCED WIFI KEYBOARD � MOUSE N/A - UK - INTNL UK
prodImage
£106.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with backlighting
Nano wireless receiver for USB connection
Full QWERTY keyboard with numeric keypad
Ambidextrous mouse
Splash-proof keyboard with durable keys
Battery life: keyboard up to 36 months, mouse up to 12 months
Weight: keyboard 633 g, mouse 73.5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Logitech Advanced Combo (920-008805)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK545
£51.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
£67.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Signature MK650
£59.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£51.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry DC 2000
£47.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Webnise Ltd
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel