Lindby Arda LED ceiling light 70 cm

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, interchangeable
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Lamp Power: 20 W
• Number of LEDs: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Arda LED ceiling light 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby spotlight Arda, 70 cm, 4-bulb, nickel, glass, E14 9621267
Arda - ceiling light with adjustable glass shades The Arda ceiling light provides good illumination that can be customised because the lampshades can be adjusted using the integrated joints. The light is soft and uniform, which is why the ceiling light is well suited for use as living room lighting.
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Ceiling Light 'Arda' dimmable (Modern) in Silver Made of Glass for e.g. Living Room & Dining Room (4 Light Sources, E14) from Lindby | floodlight, Spotlight 9621267
""""Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and warm atmosphere in your home. Dimmer switch is NOT included!" " " " ""MODERN DESIGN: This beautiful lamp is practical to use in every room and features industrial design. The light is suited for use in your living room, dining room, office etc. and especially complements the modern design of your loft, apartment or house." " ""Get this high-quality product by renowned brand LINDBY. LINDBY is recognised for top product ratings and the highest quality standards." " High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make any environment feel more special. Cosy atmosphere: Use a warm light lightbulb for this lamp to create a cosy atmosphere in every room for relaxing and setting the right mood.
prodImage
£56.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D70 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
Weight:980 g
Material
Material:Glass, Metal
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, interchangeable
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Lamp Power:20 W
Number of LEDs:4
Lamp Base:E14
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Colour Temperature Control:No
Brightness:1,600 lm
Motion Detector:No
Dimming Function:Yes
Twilight Sensor:No
Timer:No
Bluetooth:No
USB:No
Remote Control:No
Power Supply:Network operation
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Arda LED ceiling light 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 3 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 3 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Calpino 2 wall light (900445)
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nordlux Cafe 30 pendant light (39583001)
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trio Cortez ceiling light (110600331)
£48.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS 16 L
£51.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£51.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£55.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£56.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel