Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless 3-Pack including Controller

Manufacturer: Lian Li
from £104.68to £149.476 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• 120 mm case fan
• Material: PBT, PA66 plastic
• Fan features: Wireless synchronization
• Airflow: 92.26 m³/h, max. 1,900 RPM, static pressure 2.83 mmH2O
• RGB: 26 addressable LEDs, incl. wireless controller
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless 3-Pack including Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li 12RTLLCD1W3B computer cooling system Computer case Fan 12 cm B
The UNI FAN TL Wireless and TL LCD Wireless feature LIAN LI’s innovative wireless sync technology. utilizing a 2.4GHz wireless signal to control lighting effects and fan speed to further improve the PC building experience while delivering efficient cooling. dazzling lighting. and quiet operation.WIRELESS TRANSMISSION. EASY INSTALLATIONBy adopting 2.4GHz wireless technology. the UNI FAN TL Wireless Series eliminates the need for traditional hub connections. significantly simplifying the installation process and enhancing user experience.INNOVATIVE L-WIRELESS CONTROLLERInstead of using the traditional connection method. the L-Wireless Sync Controller controls both lighting and fan speeds without connecting the cable to the controller.The fans can be powered via a 4-PIN fan header on the motherboard or a SATA power cable.For the LCD versions. a USB 2.0 9-PIN cable connection to the motherboard is required to set the LCD screen.ONE CONTROLLER FOR ALLThe L-Wireless Controller supports UNI FAN TL Wireless. UNI FAN SL Wireless. Strimer Wireless. and more future products.PRACTICAL AND STYLISH LCD SCREENThe UNI FAN TL LCD Wireless carries forward the legacy of the world’s first LCD-equipped fan. It features a 1.6” circular LCD screen with 60Hz refresh rate (upgraded from 30Hz) that integrates seamlessly with LIAN LI’s L-Connect 3 software. offering exceptional customizability.PERFORMANCE DETAIL AT A GLANCEMonitor CPU and GPU temperature and load with new built-in animated hardware sensors displayed directly on the screen.For clusters of 3 LCD fans. multiple data points can be displayed simultaneouslyCOMBINATION OF PERFORMANCE AND AESTHETICSThe UNI FAN TL Wireless uses LCP material for fan blades. a copper center shaft. and FDB bearings with 9 tightly aligned blades (0.65mm gap). ensuring a striking look without compromising on performance.SOPHISTICATED CONTINUOUS RGB LIGHTINGEach UNI FAN TL Wireless series fan has 26 LEDs with a wide infinity mirror on the 2 sides of the fan frame that wraps around the edges of the anti-vibration pad.SEAMLESS SOFTWAREAble to set different fan speeds for each fan cluster to optimize different scenarios of use providing flexibility for radiator or case fan needs with L-Connect 3.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£104.68
Shipping: Free
120mm Lian Li UNI FAN TL LCD Wireless, Reverse Flow, Black ARGB, 9-Blade, 1900RP 12RTLLCD1W3B
120mm Lian Li UNI FAN TL LCD Wireless, Reverse Flow, Black ARGB, 9-Blade, 1900RP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
120mm Lian Li UNI FAN TL LCD Wireless, Reverse Flow, White ARGB, 9-Blade, 1900RP 12RTLLCD1W3W
120mm Lian Li UNI FAN TL LCD Wireless, Reverse Flow, White ARGB, 9-Blade, 1900RP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless LCD PC Fan 120mm RGB – 3-Pack Reverse Blade Gaming PC Fans White | PWM Fans - 26 ARGB LEDs - 1,900 RPM - Daisy Chain, High Airflow, Low Vibration, Silent, Infinity Mirror
HIGH-PERFORMANCE PC FANS: 3-pack of reverse blade 120mm RGB fans with up to 1,900 RPM, 108.73 m³/h airflow, and 2.83 mmH₂O static pressure for outstanding cooling efficiency. LOW VIBRATION AND QUIET OPERATION: Rubber dampeners reduce PC fan vibrations, while each 120mm fan remains pleasantly quiet at just 31 dB(A), even at full load. PREMIUM 120MM CASE FANS: Durable white PC fans with a PBT and PA66 plastic frame, featuring an LCD display and infinity mirror for a modern and stylish look. ARGB FANS: Featuring 26 addressable RGB LEDs per fan, these 120mm fans deliver spectacular lighting effects and full customisation. The wireless controller is included in this 3-pack.
prodImage
£111.12
Shipping: Free
Lian Li 12RTLLCD1W3W computer cooling system Computer case Fan 12 cm W
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£131.48
Shipping: Free
Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless LCD Fan 120 mm RGB - Pack of 3 Reverse Blade Black PWM, 26 ARGB LEDs, up to 1,900 rpm, Plug-In System, High Airflow, Quiet & Low Vibration 12RTLLCD1W3B>>LIAN LI
Rotational Speed : 1900RPM I ACOUSTIC NOISE : 31 dBA (Maximum) CONNECTOR TYPE : 4-PIN PWM + 9-PIN USB x1, 3-12V PWM to SATA x1 AIR PRESSURE : 54.3 CFM (Maximum)x I OPERATION VOLTAGE : DC12V & 5V FAN Dimension : 120x124x28mm 3 Year Warranty
prodImage
£149.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
120 mm case fan
Material: PBT, PA66 plastic
Fan features: Wireless synchronization
Airflow: 92.26 m³/h, max. 1,900 RPM, static pressure 2.83 mmH2O
RGB: 26 addressable LEDs, incl. wireless controller

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless 3-Pack including Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
£143.25
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280Compare 2 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX
£60.43
Lian Li A3-mATXCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.89
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master MF120 Halo 3in1
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake ToughFan EX14 Pro pack of 3
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake Riing Trio 12 RGB
£91.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK RX120 Max RGB Starter Kit
£83.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£104.68
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£111.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel