Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
• Fit: Straight Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

244 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 32W / 32L B0897YRVXR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 173 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Damen 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Just Like that, 33W x 32L B0FCFYF5H9
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 27W x 32L B0DNNYG934
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 173 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 28W x 32L B0DNNY6MV9
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£46.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 30W x 32L B0DNNZ95FF
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 30W / 34L B0897YCYSY
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 32W x 30L B0DNNWRTH4
prodImage
£46.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 30W x 30L B0DNNZ5GYX
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Drk, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 30W x 34L B0DNNZHZ9F
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 180 cm, Waist 71 cm, Wearing a Size 28 x 34 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 29W / 30L B0897XPQFH
Fit: slim Model: 021EO2M301
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 28W x 30L B0DNNYYT7W
prodImage
£47.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 31W / 32L B0897YW2BL
prodImage
£47.57
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 26W / 32L B0897YTL1N
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 26W / 30L B0897Y1S1Y
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Just Like that, 32W x 32L Women B0FCG1ZGJV
prodImage
£48.02
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Just Like that B0FCG3DL4L
prodImage
£48.07
Shipping: Free
Levi's Damen 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Just Like That, 28W x 34L B0FCFVR7VY
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 27W x 30L B0DNNZ9F5S
prodImage
£48.22
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight We Have Arrived B0FCG38LM1
prodImage
£48.22
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 29W / 34L B0897XQB7C
prodImage
£48.29
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice the Time, 25W / 30L B0CNJZW7MJ
Designed to flatter, hold and lift The seriously sexy fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice the Time, 33W / 32L B0CNK1QW8Q
Designed to flatter, hold and lift The seriously sexy fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 25W / 30L B0B2BHJ82F
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight We Have Arrived B0FCG1XS2M
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 173 cm, Waist 64 cm, Wearing a Size 25 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£48.35
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight We Have Arrived B0FCFZZMG2
prodImage
£48.35
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Just Like that B0FCFYF3NR
prodImage
£48.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Face Away, 26W / 32L B0CT636WQ2
Shapes through hip and thigh Straight leg Slims tummy and contours curves Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs
prodImage
£48.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 30W x 34L B0DNP1CP6P
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Just Like that B0FCG3SGH7
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Just Like that B0FCG1X1NV
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material
Fit
Straight Fit
Material
Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£28.00
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 114 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 176 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£13.69
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 128 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£29.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
50 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£31.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
93 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£32.36
Compare Prices
80 offers
Levi's 571
£32.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel