Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
• Fit: Straight Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

244 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levis Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Lapis Gem - Blue - Size: 28 l32 pvi_001e4l9kezdgov
Look your best without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 314 Shaping Straight gives you a held-in fit that moves with you from morning to night. They'll pair just as well with heels for dinner as ankle boots for the office or your favourite trainers for a relaxed weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Feel confident with a shaping design that smooths and holds your figure- • Build any outfit around a straight leg cut that sits clean and structured- • Stay looking sharp all day with Levi's denim that won't lose its shape
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Lapis Gem - Blue - Size: 29 l32 pvi_00lm2whh90y6ww
Look your best without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 314 Shaping Straight gives you a held-in fit that moves with you from morning to night. They'll pair just as well with heels for dinner as ankle boots for the office or your favourite trainers for a relaxed weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Feel confident with a shaping design that smooths and holds your figure- • Build any outfit around a straight leg cut that sits clean and structured- • Stay looking sharp all day with Levi's denim that won't lose its shape
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Just Like that B0FCFZ9PHS
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 26W / 32L B0897YD7MX
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 173 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 29W / 34L B0897YS58B
Standard Fit: Regular Mid rise Model: 314 Shaping Straight
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 25W / 30L B0B2BC3L1L
prodImage
£42.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 30W / 32L B0897YSNK6
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 28W / 32L B07K5FF5RD
prodImage
£42.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Potpourri Twill B0FCFXVFD3
prodImage
£43.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice the Time, 30W / 32L
Designed to flatter, hold and lift The seriously sexy fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 25W x 30L B0DNP1CD5D
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 180 cm, Waist 71 cm, Wearing a Size 28 x 34 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 27W / 32L B0D54KVYW3
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's levi's stellar stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear Hold the h2o: this garment was made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice the Time, 30W / 32L B0CNJY836B
Designed to flatter, hold and lift The seriously sexy fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Just Like that B0FCFYFHLM
prodImage
£44.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 25W / 30L B0D54MC4XT
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Just Like that B0FCG2LPFM
prodImage
£44.53
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 27W / 30L B0897XNJS3
prodImage
£44.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Just Like that B0FCG297D6
prodImage
£44.63
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 26W / 30L B0897YRH2J
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 31W / 32L B0897WVN3C
prodImage
£45.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 29W / 34L 11851086
Standard Fit: Regular Mid rise Model: 314 Shaping Straight
prodImage
£45.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Eternal Indigo Mid, 29W x 32L B0DNP1ZFFH
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 173 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.45
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 29W x 30L B0DNNZYD5K
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Damen 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Just Like That, 28W x 32L B0FCG21VF3
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 31W / 34L B0D54NG234
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 30W / 30L B0897Y6G8F
Standard Fit: Regular Mid rise Model: 314 Shaping Straight
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Cancel Club, 25W / 30L B0CNK22137
Designed to flatter, hold and lift The ultimate look-amazing jeans Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 30W / 34L B0897Y18RH
prodImage
£46.01
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 31W / 32L B0D54MC4CS
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 32W / 30L B0897YHD8H
prodImage
£46.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material
Fit
Straight Fit
Material
Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£28.00
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 114 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 176 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.87
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 127 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£29.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
49 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£31.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£32.36
Compare Prices
80 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
93 offers
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel