Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
• Fit: Straight Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

244 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Just Like That, Women's 25W x 30L B0FCFZS7QH
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight We Have Arrived B0FCG2BZ85
prodImage
£48.51
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Just Like that B0FCG1K2LW
prodImage
£48.53
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice the Time, 32W / 32L B0CNJXQZD6
Designed to flatter, hold and lift The seriously sexy fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 32W / 32L B0897WD7JC
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 173 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£48.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice the Time, 27W / 30L B0CNJZZXWV
Designed to flatter, hold and lift The seriously sexy fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.69
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 28W / 32L B0897YP5GF
prodImage
£48.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 31W x 34L B0DNNYHBTP
Back pockets Coin pocket Front pockets
prodImage
£48.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight We Have Arrived B0FCFXL13K
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 173 cm, Waist 64 cm, Wearing a Size 25 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, River Rock, 29W / 32L B09MK6J1XW
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Plus, they're made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel and an easy straight cut that makes your legs look longer. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 70% COTTON, 20% POLYESTER, 8% VISCOSE, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£49.17
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 30W / 32L B0897XM7NH
Elevate your essentials with these 314 Shaping Skinny Jeans by Levis. Expertly crafted from a cotton blend for a luxuriously lightweight feel that falls into a denim composition, effortlessly elevating your everyday ensemble as well as enhancing your comfort with its breathable feel. Offering a button fly with button fastening you can personalise this look by adding your favourite belt making for a more structured silhouette. Adhering to the contours of your frame these skinny jeans create a flattering silhouette, whilst offering the traditional 5 pocket design for ease of access to your small essentials, fusing fashion with function Designed in classic, blue denim, these jeans are elevated by the signature branding patch and logo tab on the rear for a prestigious finish. Fabric: 60% cotton, 22% viscose, 16% polyester, 2% elastane. Machine washable at 30 degrees.
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 29W / 32L B0D54KWB1Z
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's levi's stellar stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear Hold the h2o: this garment was made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£50.13
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 31W / 30L B0897Y8ND7
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 33W / 32L B0897XGL99
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 30W / 30L B0897XQL89
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 27W / 30L B0897YW6Y8
prodImage
£50.53
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 27W / 32L B0897YKD2F
prodImage
£50.68
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 33W / 32L B0897ZB27R
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 29W / 30L B0897XW24P
Standard Fit: Regular Mid rise Model: 314 Shaping Straight
prodImage
£50.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 28W / 30L B0897X27N9
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 31W / 30L B0897XYZ6Z
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 32W / 30L B0897WMQXJ
prodImage
£51.02
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Dark Horse, 29W / 30L B0916LTJ6V
A flattering straight jean with added stretch for all-day comfort Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£51.07
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight We Have Arrived B0FCFZ2D8S
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 29W x 34L B0DNNYXWHZ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 173 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£51.63
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 32W x 32L B0DNP1WMN6
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, River Rock, 32W / 30L B09MK76KRK
prodImage
£51.68
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 30W / 34L B0D54M7VQ2
prodImage
£51.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Potpourri Twill B0FCFY4GMP
prodImage
£52.13
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 28W / 30L B0897YBHJD
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material
Fit
Straight Fit
Material
Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£28.00
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 114 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 176 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£13.69
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 128 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£29.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
50 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£31.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
93 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£32.36
Compare Prices
80 offers
Levi's 571
£32.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel