Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £40.00to £96.20260 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
• Fit: Straight Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

260 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Clean White, 30W / 32L B0CRHW2W9N
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, River Rock, 27W / 32L B0BMM5JGWG
A flattering straight jean with added stretch for all-day comfort Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Clean White, 28W / 34L B0D54N8LYV
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Clean White, 26W / 32L B0CRHX18BY
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Clean White, 29W / 32L B0CRHX913N
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 25W / 30L B0B27YF3MC
Makes a flat stomach With stretch content Five pocket style Model Number:19631-0211
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Clean White, 32W / 30L B0CRHTTZXW
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Clean White, 31W / 30L B0CRHV1PRB
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, River Rock, 31W / 34L B09MJ2XJ62
A flattering straight jean with added stretch for all-day comfort Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 33W / 32L
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's levi's stellar stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear Hold the h2o: this garment was made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Clean White, 31W / 32L B0CRHWPZRP
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 31W / 32L
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, River Rock, 26W / 32L B09MK7WNW6
A flattering straight jean with added stretch for all-day comfort Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Clean White, 25W / 30L B0CRHST9TR
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 27W / 32L
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans Darkest Sky - Dark Indigo 31 19631-0001
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans Darkest Sky - Dark Indigo 31. DescriptionIt's all in the name. Our supportive soft denim...
prodImage
£92.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans Darkest Sky - Dark Indigo 24 QB
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans Darkest Sky - Dark Indigo 24. DescriptionIt's all in the name. Our supportive soft denim...
prodImage
£93.47
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans Darkest Sky - Dark Indigo 29 V000184673
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans Darkest Sky - Dark Indigo 29. DescriptionIt's all in the name. Our supportive soft denim...
prodImage
£93.97
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans Darkest Sky - Dark Indigo 34 B07FY2F4MN
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans Darkest Sky - Dark Indigo 34. DescriptionIt's all in the name. Our supportive soft denim...
prodImage
£93.97
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans Darkest Sky - Dark Indigo 27 19631-0001
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans Darkest Sky - Dark Indigo 27. DescriptionIt's all in the name. Our supportive soft denim...
prodImage
£96.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material
Fit
Straight Fit
Material
Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 205 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 243 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£24.09
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 131 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 627
£55.00
Levi's 627Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 572
£45.00
Levi's 572Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£35.00
Levi's 474Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£40.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£39.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Thermic Shorts Women
£40.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Shalda KG
£38.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Roll-up Pants Women
£38.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£41.57
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Track Short Women
£42.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£37.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
G-Star Lhana
£32.85
Compare Prices
102 offers
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£36.02
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel