Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
• Fit: Straight Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

241 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Workwear Jeans, Working Harder, 26W x 30L B0CNK1ZWMK
LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 27W / 32L B0897XTC9J
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 173 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Cancel cl - Grey - Size: 26 l30 pvi_02iwsitf8bpi14
The Levi's Women's Shaping Straight Leg Jeans are designed with a supportive fit that maintains a clean, vertical line. The straight cut balances coverage with ease of movement.- Product Highlights- • Shaping design flatters without restriction- • Consistent leg width from knee to ankle- • Styling works with casual or dressy pieces
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Cancel cl - Grey - Size: 30 l34 pvi_02o1nmtxrmbjr0
The Levi's Women's Shaping Straight Leg Jeans are designed with a supportive fit that maintains a clean, vertical line. The straight cut balances coverage with ease of movement.- Product Highlights- • Shaping design flatters without restriction- • Consistent leg width from knee to ankle- • Styling works with casual or dressy pieces
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Jeans 314™ SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0280
Levis Jeans 314™ SHAPING STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 28 / 30.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314™ SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0280
Levis Jeans 314™ SHAPING STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 28 / 30.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 29W / 32L G8-KUB7-6G60
prodImage
£54.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 29W / 34L 11851086
Standard Fit: Regular Mid rise Model: 314 Shaping Straight
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314™ SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314™ SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 28 / 34.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314™ SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314™ SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 32,US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 28 / 34,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 26 / 30,US 27 / 30,US 29 / 30,US 30 / 30,US 31 / 30.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.45
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans Darkest Sky - Dark Indigo 24 QB
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans Darkest Sky - Dark Indigo 24. DescriptionIt's all in the name. Our supportive soft denim...
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans Soft Black 30 Regular 196310000
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans Soft Black 30 Regular. DescriptionIt's all in the name. Our supportive soft denim sculpts...
prodImage
£77.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Workwear Jeans, Working Harder, 30W x 30L B0CNJZN8XS
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Drk, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 28W x 34L B0DNNXZ1RM
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 180 cm, Waist 71 cm, Wearing a Size 28 x 34 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 29W / 32L B0C5Y6RKYX
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 165 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 26W / 32L B0C5YL1LJK
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 26W / 30L B0C5YKX15Z
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 28W / 34L B0C5YS7MSM
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 33W / 32L B0C5Y8GW7K
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 32W / 30L B0C5Y9P9MG
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 29W / 30L B0C5YDCZJ8
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 32W / 32L B0C5Y71NQ9
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 27W / 30L B0C5YNM6D3
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 28W / 32L B0C5YH41LP
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 30W / 34L B0C5Y7ZN96
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 30W / 32L B0C5YV7661
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 31W / 30L B0C5Y5H9K9
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 25W / 30L B0C5Y7YWLX
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 27W / 32L B0C5YP6V92
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 28W / 30L B0C5YL57CR
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material
Fit
Straight Fit
Material
Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 204 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£30.30
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 157 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 117 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 10 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£29.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
46 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
91 offers
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel