Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
- Trousers
- Material: Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
- Fit: Straight Fit
- Closure Type: Button, Zipper
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material
- Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Schöffel Toblach2
£34.06

Maier Sports Inara Slim
£45.11

G-Star Kate Boyfriend
£34.92

Schöffel Caracas2
£61.85

Maier Sports Lawa
£25.66

Maier Sports Arolla
£29.99

Schöffel Rangun
£56.14
246 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 27W x 32L B0DNNYXDG5
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 180 cm, Waist 71 cm, Wearing a Size 28 x 34 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£52.94
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 29W / 30L B0897XW24P
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 173 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£53.69
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 33W x 32L B0DNNZ5845
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 173 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£54.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 29W / 32L G8-KUB7-6G60

£54.88
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Dark Horse, 28W / 34L B0916M9KLY
A flattering straight jean with added stretch for all-day comfort Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£55.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 31W / 34L B0897YN1KG
Shapes through hip and thigh Straight leg Slims tummy and contours curves Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs

£55.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 31W / 34L B0897Z5WJ7
Shapes through hip and thigh Straight leg Slims tummy and contours curves Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs

£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 31W x 30L B0DNNYBHNQ

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Clean White, 29W / 32L B0CRHX913N
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a built-in front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 97% COTTON, 3% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£56.75
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 31W x 32L B0DNNZ542F
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£56.91
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 33W / 32L B0D54MPKG3
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's levi's stellar stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear Hold the h2o: this garment was made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.

£56.97
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Just Like that B0FCFZZJL3
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£57.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 27W / 30L B0D54LTZ89

£58.73
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 26W / 30L B0D54MPKFD

£60.47
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Clean White, 28W / 30L B0CRHW1926

£61.01
Shipping: Free
Levi's Damen 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Just Like That, 28W x 32L B0FCG21VF3

£61.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Workwear Jeans, Working Harder, 32W x 32L B0CNK28NM1
LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£61.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Mid, Eternal Indigo Mid, 34W x 32L B0DNNX78ZF
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch Wash inside out with like colours Comfortable waistband

£61.56
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 30 / 32.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 32.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 28 / 32.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 30.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 31 / 30.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 31 / 32.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 30 / 30.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 32.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 29 / 30.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 30.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 29 / 32.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314 SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 31 / 34.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days

£61.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Button, Zipper |
| Breathable, Stretch material |
| Straight Fit |
| Cotton, Lycra, Polyester |
| Machine washable at 30° |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products