Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
• Fit: Straight Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

244 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 29W / 34L B0C5Y71YK3
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 165 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 30W / 30L B0C5YD34KW
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 27W / 32L B09MWQVSL5
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£39.05
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 28W / 34L B0897YN97X
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 173 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Just Like that B0FCG1YMKG
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Black and Black, 25W / 30L B0B27YF3MC
prodImage
£39.82
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 32W / 30L B09MX93FF2
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 28W / 32L B09MWQ7F1S
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 29W / 34L B09MX79Q6D
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 33W / 32L B09MWPFWNV
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 28W / 30L B09MWQDW3R
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 29W / 30L B09MX9C2P2
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 26W / 32L B09MXCCS1H
A flattering straight jean with added stretch for all-day comfort Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 31W / 34L B09MWQRFC8
A flattering straight jean with added stretch for all-day comfort Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 31W / 32L B09MWQ9LF6
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 29W / 32L B09MX6D3Z9
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 30W / 34L B09MWQ5ZKC
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 30W / 32L B09MXDMN8S
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 32W / 32L B09MWNPQ5C
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 26W / 30L B09MWR1PSL
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 27W / 30L B09MWQ964T
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 28W / 34L B09MWNNDNN
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Bare, 30W / 30L B09MWPXX3N
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Cancel cl - Grey - Size: 25 l30 pvi_006ojwrppu5gdk
The Levi's Women's Shaping Straight Leg Jeans are designed with a supportive fit that maintains a clean, vertical line. The straight cut balances coverage with ease of movement.- Product Highlights- • Shaping design flatters without restriction- • Consistent leg width from knee to ankle- • Styling works with casual or dressy pieces
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Cancel cl - Grey - Size: 29 l30 pvi_01n4nzdnfg44t2
The Levi's Women's Shaping Straight Leg Jeans are designed with a supportive fit that maintains a clean, vertical line. The straight cut balances coverage with ease of movement.- Product Highlights- • Shaping design flatters without restriction- • Consistent leg width from knee to ankle- • Styling works with casual or dressy pieces
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Lapis Gem - Blue - Size: 28 l34 pvi_00kv1pfmmn0oof
Look your best without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 314 Shaping Straight gives you a held-in fit that moves with you from morning to night. They'll pair just as well with heels for dinner as ankle boots for the office or your favourite trainers for a relaxed weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Feel confident with a shaping design that smooths and holds your figure- • Build any outfit around a straight leg cut that sits clean and structured- • Stay looking sharp all day with Levi's denim that won't lose its shape
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Lapis Gem - Blue - Size: 27 l32 pvi_03rcslhhf1v9cx
Look your best without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 314 Shaping Straight gives you a held-in fit that moves with you from morning to night. They'll pair just as well with heels for dinner as ankle boots for the office or your favourite trainers for a relaxed weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Feel confident with a shaping design that smooths and holds your figure- • Build any outfit around a straight leg cut that sits clean and structured- • Stay looking sharp all day with Levi's denim that won't lose its shape
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Lapis Gem - Blue - Size: 27 l30 pvi_01htsaqgp72n5m
Look your best without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 314 Shaping Straight gives you a held-in fit that moves with you from morning to night. They'll pair just as well with heels for dinner as ankle boots for the office or your favourite trainers for a relaxed weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Feel confident with a shaping design that smooths and holds your figure- • Build any outfit around a straight leg cut that sits clean and structured- • Stay looking sharp all day with Levi's denim that won't lose its shape
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Lapis Gem - Blue - Size: 28 l30 pvi_02xggbwqrr4k8m
Look your best without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 314 Shaping Straight gives you a held-in fit that moves with you from morning to night. They'll pair just as well with heels for dinner as ankle boots for the office or your favourite trainers for a relaxed weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Feel confident with a shaping design that smooths and holds your figure- • Build any outfit around a straight leg cut that sits clean and structured- • Stay looking sharp all day with Levi's denim that won't lose its shape
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Lapis Gem - Blue - Size: 26 l32 pvi_00nfosp0am6j79
Look your best without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 314 Shaping Straight gives you a held-in fit that moves with you from morning to night. They'll pair just as well with heels for dinner as ankle boots for the office or your favourite trainers for a relaxed weekend.- Product Highlights:- • Feel confident with a shaping design that smooths and holds your figure- • Build any outfit around a straight leg cut that sits clean and structured- • Stay looking sharp all day with Levi's denim that won't lose its shape
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material
Fit
Straight Fit
Material
Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£28.00
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 114 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 176 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.87
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 127 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£29.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
49 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£31.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£32.36
Compare Prices
80 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
93 offers
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel