Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
• Fit: Straight Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

244 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levis Jeans 314™ SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314™ SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 29 / 32.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314™ SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314™ SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 31 / 34.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 314™ SHAPING STRAIGHT 19631-0001
Levis Jeans 314™ SHAPING STRAIGHT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 30 / 34.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Clean White, 30W / 34L B0D54LGPTQ
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£61.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 29W / 34L B0D54LM2Q6
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's levi's stellar stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear Hold the h2o: this garment was made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£62.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, River Rock, 33W / 32L B09MJ389XL
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Plus, they're made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel and an easy straight cut that makes your legs look longer. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 70% COTTON, 20% POLYESTER, 8% VISCOSE, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£63.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Clean White, 30W / 30L B0CRHWRWYL
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a built-in front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 97% COTTON, 3% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£63.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Show Up Right, 29W / 34L B0BNDDMFDH
A flattering straight jean with added stretch for all-day comfort Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Drk, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 28W x 32L B0DNNY72K4
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 180 cm, Waist 71 cm, Wearing a Size 28 x 34 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Drk, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 30W x 30L B0DNNYN1LH
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Drk, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 29W x 32L B0DNNV1DSX
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Drk, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 27W x 30L B0DNNWRSPY
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Drk, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 26W x 30L B0DNP1J3RN
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 28W x 30L B0DNNWCBHK
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 32W x 30L B0DNNVRKTJ
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 33W x 32L B0DNNVSLZ3
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Drk, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 29W x 30L B0DNNYRPTQ
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Drk, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 29W x 34L B0DNNWPPV5
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 31W x 32L B0DNNWKSKX
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo Drk, Eternal Indigo Drk T, 32W x 32L B0DNNVR64Q
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 32W / 30L B0D54KQQ9B
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 28W / 34L B0D54M47RV
prodImage
£64.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Darkest Sky, 34W / 32L B0897YDV3H
Shapes through hip and thigh Straight leg Slims tummy and contours curves Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs
prodImage
£64.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 32W / 32L B0D54KSW9R
prodImage
£64.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Gem, 28W / 32L B09MX6C53H
A flattering straight jean with added stretch for all-day comfort Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Gem, 32W / 32L B09MWNVJNB
A flattering straight jean with added stretch for all-day comfort Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Gem, 32W / 30L B09MWQRCFV
A flattering straight jean with added stretch for all-day comfort Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Gem, 30W / 34L B09MXDLNYC
A flattering straight jean with added stretch for all-day comfort Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Lapis Gem, 31W / 32L B09MX78ZGM
A flattering straight jean with added stretch for all-day comfort Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Smudged Line, 26W / 32L B0D54M47HS
prodImage
£67.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material
Fit
Straight Fit
Material
Cotton, Lycra, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£28.00
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 114 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 176 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£13.69
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 128 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£29.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
50 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£31.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
93 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£32.36
Compare Prices
80 offers
Levi's 571
£32.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel