Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans

Price History
• Women's Jeans
• Material: Cotton blend with stretch content
• Clothing features: Slim fit, 5-pocket design, integrated belly panel
• Closure type: Button and zipper
• Measurements: Waist width 37 cm, inseam 79 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

236 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 26W / 32L B0C5YL57CF
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 30W / 32L B0C5YV2JML
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Womens 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Blue, 25W / 30L UK B0B2BXSZGS
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 28W / 32L B0897XWDHZ
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Another One, 27W x 30L B0DNNYNG34
Two back pockets Belt loops Zip fastening
prodImage
£53.34
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Another One, 28W x 30L B0DNNWBFMB
Two back pockets Belt loops Zip fastening
prodImage
£53.82
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Best Option, 25W / 30L B0C5YGW714
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£54.02
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 26W / 32L B0897YPZ68
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 27W / 30L B0897XBR8B
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 31W / 30L B0897XZ7NB
prodImage
£54.28
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 29W / 34L B0897YFGMJ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 28W / 30L 11850942
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 27W / 30L 11850941
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 26W / 32L 11850949
312 Shaping Slim Care instructions: Wash inside out and dry with similar colours, liquid detergent is recommended Mid-rise waist: sits on the waist
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 31W / 34L B0897XZJMS
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 27W / 30L B0897YGFYB
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 29W / 32L B0897Y671G
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 26W / 30L B0897YP3K8
Shapes the stomach and brings out your curves With innovative insert that makes the stomach disappear Emphasises the buttocks and makes the legs longer LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for improved comfort while maintaining shape retention. Ideal for a body-hugging but not constricting fit.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 30W / 30L B0897YGBF3
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 26W / 32L B0897YK83Q
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 26W / 30L 11850918
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Another One, 29W x 34L B0DNNYGWDG
Two back pockets Belt loops Zip fastening
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 28W / 30L B0897XMGP9
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 32W x 32L B0D54MX6QP
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's levi's stellar stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£56.53
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, You Do You, 28W x 32L 141340465
312 Shaping Slim Dark Indigo - Flat Finish
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 28W / 32L B0C5YV6X54
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 26W / 32L 11850949
312 Shaping Slim Care instructions: Wash inside out and dry with similar colours, liquid detergent is recommended Mid-rise waist: sits on the waist
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 30W x 30L B0D54LMHTF
prodImage
£60.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 28W / 30L 11850942
prodImage
£60.16
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 27W / 30L B0C5Y9T1M3
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£60.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Jeans
Material: Cotton blend with stretch content
Clothing features: Slim fit, 5-pocket design, integrated belly panel
Closure type: Button and zipper
Measurements: Waist width 37 cm, inseam 79 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£28.00
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 114 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 176 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£13.69
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 128 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
93 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
50 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
£35.54
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£31.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Compare Prices
111 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£25.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
kweshi.official
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.00 / Unit
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel