Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans

Price History
• Women's Jeans
• Material: Cotton blend with stretch content
• Clothing features: Slim fit, 5-pocket design, integrated belly panel
• Closure type: Button and zipper
• Measurements: Waist width 37 cm, inseam 79 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

236 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Lapis Amidst, 30W / 32L B0C5YD97K8
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 31W / 34L B0CNJZMMGK
Shapes through hip and thigh Tummy slimming pane Slims tummy and contours curves
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 32W / 30L B0CNK1BC2Y
Shapes through hip and thigh Tummy slimming pane Slims tummy and contours curves
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 26W / 30L B0CNJY6KJB
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 30W / 30L B0CNJZNQX9
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 31W / 30L B0CNK2ZY58
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 27W / 30L B0CNJYBLM2
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Working Late, Working Late, 30W x 30L B0D54MX5S4
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 175 cm, Waist 61 cm, Wearing a Size 24 x 30 Plus, they're designed with a built-in front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans Darkest Sky (Blue) 34 B0897XRHJK
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 34W x 32L B0DNNZBB6M
Figure-hugging jeans with flattering slim leg It flatters you and celebrates your figure With integrated abdominal insert that flatters your figure by providing a flat stomach and providing additional support to the abdominal muscles Authentic denim character with super soft stretch. For jeans that will delight you. This is Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to the excellent integrated shape stability, it adapts perfectly to your curves and moves without bulging or stretching - always and with every wear. 80% Cotton, 19% Polyester, 1% Lycra Zip closure Machine Wash Supportive tummy panel Hugs the hips and thighs Mid rise: 23 cm
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Lapis Amidst, 34W x 32L B0DNNXTQC4
A super comfortable jeans with advantageously cut leg It flatters you and celebrates your figure With integrated abdominal insert that flatters your figure by providing a flat stomach and providing additional support to the abdominal muscles Authentic denim character with super soft stretch. For jeans that will delight you. This is Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to the excellent integrated shape stability, it adapts perfectly to your curves and moves without bulging or stretching - always and with every wear. 60% Cotton, 16% Polyester, 23% EcoVero, 1% Lycra Zip closure Machine Wash Supportive tummy panel Hugs the hips and thighs Mid rise: 23 cm
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 32W x 30L B0D54MG6FM
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Plus, they're designed with a built-in front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£40.13
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 31W / 32L B0897XQC7H
Shapes the stomach and brings out your curves With innovative insert that makes the stomach disappear Emphasises the buttocks and makes the legs longer LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for improved comfort while maintaining shape retention. Ideal for a body-hugging but not constricting fit.
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 30W / 32L B0897Y22M7
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 32W / 32L B0897YBSTY
prodImage
£42.37
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 28W x 30L B0D54MB87K
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 25W / 30L B0C5YD6DLD
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£43.27
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 26W x 32L B0D54MFY1C
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 32W / 32L B0C5Y9HCDL
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£43.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 27W x 32L B0D54KW651
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's levi's stellar stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 30W / 34L B0897X2JG3
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Another One, 28W x 34L B0DNNXVKCS
Two back pockets Belt loops Zip fastening
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 27W x 30L B0D54M7Y74
prodImage
£44.67
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 27W / 32L B0897XD94Y
prodImage
£44.86
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 27W x 30L B0D54MBVNN
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Womens Hold It Down 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 27W/32L 019cd222-4db9-7099-8a8b-3de608e5bd62
Since 1853, Levi’s has defined American cool. From rugged gold-rush workwear to the iconic 501, they’ve turned riveted denim into a global uniform of effortless style and truly enduring durability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Hold It Down 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 25W/32L 019cd222-6ec4-780c-80aa-0fedce17b82f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Hold It Down 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 26W/30L 019cd222-3b55-7839-8880-7ecbfab42031
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Cobalt Haze 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 26W/32L 019cd220-81c3-76f6-969f-7c12f915b25c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Cobalt Haze 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 25W/30L 019cd222-0577-7ef1-9597-f45670ca6feb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Women's Jeans
Material: Cotton blend with stretch content
Clothing features: Slim fit, 5-pocket design, integrated belly panel
Closure type: Button and zipper
Measurements: Waist width 37 cm, inseam 79 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£28.00
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 114 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 176 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£13.69
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 128 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
93 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
50 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
£35.54
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£31.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Compare Prices
111 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£25.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
kweshi.official
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.00 / Unit
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel