Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans

Price History
• Women's Jeans
• Material: Cotton blend with stretch content
• Clothing features: Slim fit, 5-pocket design, integrated belly panel
• Closure type: Button and zipper
• Measurements: Waist width 37 cm, inseam 79 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

236 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levis Levi's Womens Cobalt Haze 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 26W/30L 019cd220-a79c-784e-a6f8-4364bcecb7ab
Since 1853, Levi’s has defined American cool. From rugged gold-rush workwear to the iconic 501, they’ve turned riveted denim into a global uniform of effortless style and truly enduring durability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Cobalt Haze 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue Denim - Size 28W/32L 019cd220-b8cb-7033-9dbf-9fb4df1d8d04
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Cobalt Haze 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 27W/32L 019cd220-9d5a-7804-ab9c-dd41324910f1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Hold It Down 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 25W/30L 019cd220-b971-7235-a50c-b0f2035f0ddd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Cobalt Haze 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 28W/30L 019cd221-3bba-79b6-b65d-e321cdfa564b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Hold It Down 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue Denim - Size 27W/30L 019cd222-0640-7c34-b6e0-53d8e5b50fef
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Cobalt Haze 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 29W/32L 019cd222-78b7-78aa-b244-8606d4233bb5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Hold It Down 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 28W/30L 019cd220-7715-74d8-b799-e505176c1ecc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Hold It Down 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 30W/30L 019cd220-baad-7e6e-bf09-a66e79ac0790
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Hold It Down 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue Denim - Size 29W/30L 019cd220-ff06-794a-85cb-cef9fec9c796
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Hold It Down 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue Denim - Size 28W/32L 019cd220-e0f9-7775-ad71-9bb4f70fa4bd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Hold It Down 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 29W/32L 019cd220-4ca8-777b-b2e1-fcce5dc55303
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 312 Shaping Slim Cobalt Haze in Blue - Size 25W/32L 019f6021-9a3c-73d6-bf08-ada53154a87d
Look and feel your best in the Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans. The shaping design smooths and defines your figure, giving you a flattering look you'll reach for day after day. A slim leg sits close from waist to ankle for a clean, streamlined profile. Dress them up with heels for a night out, throw them on with trainers for the weekend, or pair them with boots for the office.- Product Highlights:- • Feel supported and held-in through the hip and thigh for a confident shape all day- • Move comfortably with a fit that follows your body without feeling restrictive- • Build any outfit around a go-to jean that pairs with everything in your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 312 Shaping Slim Cobalt Haze in Blue - Size 29W/32L 019f6021-adc8-75eb-8659-2e2f01d68938
Look and feel your best in the Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans. The shaping design smooths and defines your figure, giving you a flattering look you'll reach for day after day. A slim leg sits close from waist to ankle for a clean, streamlined profile. Dress them up with heels for a night out, throw them on with trainers for the weekend, or pair them with boots for the office.- Product Highlights:- • Feel supported and held-in through the hip and thigh for a confident shape all day- • Move comfortably with a fit that follows your body without feeling restrictive- • Build any outfit around a go-to jean that pairs with everything in your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 312 Shaping Slim Cobalt Haze in Blue - Size 30W/30L 019f6021-6147-7db8-9e3b-0343610427c9
Look and feel your best in the Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans. The shaping design smooths and defines your figure, giving you a flattering look you'll reach for day after day. A slim leg sits close from waist to ankle for a clean, streamlined profile. Dress them up with heels for a night out, throw them on with trainers for the weekend, or pair them with boots for the office.- Product Highlights:- • Feel supported and held-in through the hip and thigh for a confident shape all day- • Move comfortably with a fit that follows your body without feeling restrictive- • Build any outfit around a go-to jean that pairs with everything in your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 312 Shaping Slim Cobalt Haze in Blue - Size 29W/30L 019f6021-996f-74f2-bf1b-e67bba21642c
Look and feel your best in the Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans. The shaping design smooths and defines your figure, giving you a flattering look you'll reach for day after day. A slim leg sits close from waist to ankle for a clean, streamlined profile. Dress them up with heels for a night out, throw them on with trainers for the weekend, or pair them with boots for the office.- Product Highlights:- • Feel supported and held-in through the hip and thigh for a confident shape all day- • Move comfortably with a fit that follows your body without feeling restrictive- • Build any outfit around a go-to jean that pairs with everything in your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 312 Shaping Slim Cobalt Haze in Blue - Size 28W/30L 019f6021-da4b-70b7-ac5c-01b1c8a2252c
Look and feel your best in the Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans. The shaping design smooths and defines your figure, giving you a flattering look you'll reach for day after day. A slim leg sits close from waist to ankle for a clean, streamlined profile. Dress them up with heels for a night out, throw them on with trainers for the weekend, or pair them with boots for the office.- Product Highlights:- • Feel supported and held-in through the hip and thigh for a confident shape all day- • Move comfortably with a fit that follows your body without feeling restrictive- • Build any outfit around a go-to jean that pairs with everything in your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 312 Shaping Slim Cobalt Haze in Blue - Size 28W/32L 019f6021-88ab-79df-8916-513e31e6d3e3
Look and feel your best in the Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans. The shaping design smooths and defines your figure, giving you a flattering look you'll reach for day after day. A slim leg sits close from waist to ankle for a clean, streamlined profile. Dress them up with heels for a night out, throw them on with trainers for the weekend, or pair them with boots for the office.- Product Highlights:- • Feel supported and held-in through the hip and thigh for a confident shape all day- • Move comfortably with a fit that follows your body without feeling restrictive- • Build any outfit around a go-to jean that pairs with everything in your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 312 Shaping Slim Cobalt Haze in Blue - Size 30W/32L 019f6021-56a8-73ca-abc0-56c137737787
Look and feel your best in the Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans. The shaping design smooths and defines your figure, giving you a flattering look you'll reach for day after day. A slim leg sits close from waist to ankle for a clean, streamlined profile. Dress them up with heels for a night out, throw them on with trainers for the weekend, or pair them with boots for the office.- Product Highlights:- • Feel supported and held-in through the hip and thigh for a confident shape all day- • Move comfortably with a fit that follows your body without feeling restrictive- • Build any outfit around a go-to jean that pairs with everything in your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 312 Shaping Slim Cobalt Haze in Blue - Size 26W/30L 019f6021-5fef-784f-b7fb-978ef97b053a
Look and feel your best in the Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans. The shaping design smooths and defines your figure, giving you a flattering look you'll reach for day after day. A slim leg sits close from waist to ankle for a clean, streamlined profile. Dress them up with heels for a night out, throw them on with trainers for the weekend, or pair them with boots for the office.- Product Highlights:- • Feel supported and held-in through the hip and thigh for a confident shape all day- • Move comfortably with a fit that follows your body without feeling restrictive- • Build any outfit around a go-to jean that pairs with everything in your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 312 Shaping Slim Cobalt Haze in Blue - Size 27W/30L 019f6021-663b-7827-997f-e81fb4223d2e
Look and feel your best in the Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans. The shaping design smooths and defines your figure, giving you a flattering look you'll reach for day after day. A slim leg sits close from waist to ankle for a clean, streamlined profile. Dress them up with heels for a night out, throw them on with trainers for the weekend, or pair them with boots for the office.- Product Highlights:- • Feel supported and held-in through the hip and thigh for a confident shape all day- • Move comfortably with a fit that follows your body without feeling restrictive- • Build any outfit around a go-to jean that pairs with everything in your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 312 Shaping Slim Cobalt Haze in Blue - Size 27W/32L 019f6021-5f3a-75cc-af02-113c66a15dd3
Look and feel your best in the Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans. The shaping design smooths and defines your figure, giving you a flattering look you'll reach for day after day. A slim leg sits close from waist to ankle for a clean, streamlined profile. Dress them up with heels for a night out, throw them on with trainers for the weekend, or pair them with boots for the office.- Product Highlights:- • Feel supported and held-in through the hip and thigh for a confident shape all day- • Move comfortably with a fit that follows your body without feeling restrictive- • Build any outfit around a go-to jean that pairs with everything in your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 312 Shaping Slim Cobalt Haze in Blue - Size 25W/30L 019f6021-715a-73b6-a7fd-31a040ab9469
Look and feel your best in the Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans. The shaping design smooths and defines your figure, giving you a flattering look you'll reach for day after day. A slim leg sits close from waist to ankle for a clean, streamlined profile. Dress them up with heels for a night out, throw them on with trainers for the weekend, or pair them with boots for the office.- Product Highlights:- • Feel supported and held-in through the hip and thigh for a confident shape all day- • Move comfortably with a fit that follows your body without feeling restrictive- • Build any outfit around a go-to jean that pairs with everything in your wardrobe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 30W x 34L B0D54NZJ8H
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 28W x 34L B0D54L9D8R
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's levi's stellar stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 31W x 34L B0D54LT8GY
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's levi's stellar stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear Hold the h2o: this garment was made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£45.07
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 30W x 32L B0D54PLSMW
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 28W / 32L B0897XT3PN
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 29W x 30L B0D54LYGVR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 175 cm, Waist 61 cm, Wearing a Size 24 x 30 Plus, they're designed with a built-in front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 33W / 32L B0897X16B8
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Jeans
Material: Cotton blend with stretch content
Clothing features: Slim fit, 5-pocket design, integrated belly panel
Closure type: Button and zipper
Measurements: Waist width 37 cm, inseam 79 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£28.00
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 114 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 177 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£13.69
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 128 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
93 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
51 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
£35.54
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£31.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Compare Prices
111 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£25.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
kweshi.official
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.00 / Unit
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel