Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
• Women's Jeans
• Material: Cotton blend with stretch content
• Clothing features: Slim fit, 5-pocket design, integrated belly panel
• Closure type: Button and zipper
• Measurements: Waist width 37 cm, inseam 79 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

206 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 30W / 30L B0CNJZNQX9
Shapes through hip and thigh Tummy slimming pane Slims tummy and contours curves
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 28W / 30L B0CNJYC87Q
Shapes through hip and thigh Tummy slimming pane Slims tummy and contours curves
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 27W / 30L B0CNJYBLM2
Shapes through hip and thigh Tummy slimming pane Slims tummy and contours curves
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 34W x 32L B0DNNZBB6M
Figure-hugging jeans with flattering slim leg It flatters you and celebrates your figure With integrated abdominal insert that flatters your figure by providing a flat stomach and providing additional support to the abdominal muscles Authentic denim character with super soft stretch. For jeans that will delight you. This is Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to the excellent integrated shape stability, it adapts perfectly to your curves and moves without bulging or stretching - always and with every wear. 80% Cotton, 19% Polyester, 1% Lycra Zip closure Machine Wash Supportive tummy panel Hugs the hips and thighs Mid rise: 23 cm
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 29W / 32L B0C5Y619F2
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 27W / 32L B0C5YV7277
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 26W / 32L B0C5YL57CF
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 27W / 30L B0C5Y9T1M3
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 28W / 32L B0C5YV6X54
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 29W / 30L B0C5YB4M3P
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 26W / 30L B0C5Y5FVJ6
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 25W / 30L B0C5YD6DLD
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Outer Space Twill, 32W / 32L B0C5Y9HCDL
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Olive Night Twill, 25W / 30L B0C5YCXGJG
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 33 / 32.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 30 / 32.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 31 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 32.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 28 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 29 / 32.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 30 / 34.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 32 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 28 / 32.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 32 / 32.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 31 / 32.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 29 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 31 / 34.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 29 / 34.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Jeans
Material: Cotton blend with stretch content
Clothing features: Slim fit, 5-pocket design, integrated belly panel
Closure type: Button and zipper
Measurements: Waist width 37 cm, inseam 79 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 206 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 243 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£24.09
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 131 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 627
£55.00
Levi's 627Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 572
£45.00
Levi's 572Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£25.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£21.22
Compare Prices
77 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£25.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£26.07
Compare Prices
27 offers
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£21.00
Compare Prices
211 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£27.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer III Shorts
£18.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£27.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel