Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £24.00to £90.00205 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Women's Jeans
• Material: Cotton blend with stretch content
• Clothing features: Slim fit, 5-pocket design, integrated belly panel
• Closure type: Button and zipper
• Measurements: Waist width 37 cm, inseam 79 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

205 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 31W / 32L B0897XX6QB
Supportive tummy panel Figure-hugging jeans with flattering slim leg It flatters you and celebrates your figure With built-in abdominal panel that flatters your figure by providing a flat stomach and providing extra support to the abs
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 30W / 30L B0897Z7VVH
312 Shaping Slim Care instructions: Wash inside out and dry with similar colours, liquid detergent is recommended Mid-rise waist: sits on the waist
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 30W / 32L B0897Y65CQ
Shapes the stomach and brings out your curves With innovative insert that makes the stomach disappear Emphasises the buttocks and makes the legs longer Levi's Sculpt fabrication with quadruple stretch is a performance stretch material that moves with you Legendary leather patch on back waistband This is an original Levi's product
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 28W / 32L B09MX52SMS
Shape-enhancing jean with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 32W / 32L B09MX8C3KG
Shape-enhancing jean with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 29W / 34L B09MX6CBXB
Shape-enhancing jean with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 28W / 32L B0897XWDHZ
312 Shaping Slim Care instructions: Wash inside out and dry with similar colours, liquid detergent is recommended Mid-rise waist: sits on the waist
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 28W / 34L B0897YSYHB
Shapes the stomach and brings out your curves With innovative insert that makes the stomach disappear Emphasises the buttocks and makes the legs longer Levi's Sculpt fabrication with quadruple stretch is a performance stretch material that moves with you Legendary leather patch on back waistband This is an original Levi's product
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 27W / 30L B09MWQMQD4
Shape-enhancing jean with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 29W / 30L B0CNK13JZ1
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 26W / 30L B0897XKW1Y
Shapes the stomach and brings out your curves With innovative insert that makes the stomach disappear Emphasises the buttocks and makes the legs longer Levi's Sculpt fabrication with quadruple stretch is a performance stretch material that moves with you Legendary leather patch on back waistband
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 30W / 34L B0897X2JG3
Shapes the stomach and brings out your curves With innovative insert that makes the stomach disappear Emphasises the buttocks and makes the legs longer Levi's Sculpt fabrication with quadruple stretch is a performance stretch material that moves with you Legendary leather patch on back waistband This is an original Levi's product
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 25W / 30L B0CNK1C4ZB
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 30W / 34L B0CNK1X57J
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 32W / 30L B09MWP5M6Q
Shape-enhancing jean with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Womens 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Blue, 25W / 30L UK B0B2BXSZGS
Shapes the stomach and brings out your curves With innovative insert that makes the stomach disappear Emphasises the buttocks and makes the legs longer Levi's sculpt fabrication with quadruple stretch is a performance stretch fabric that moves with you International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 27W / 30L B0897XBR8B
312 Shaping Slim Care instructions: wash inside out and dry with like colors, liquid detergent is recommended Mid rise: sits at waist
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 27W / 30L B0CNK2FQT4
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 27W / 32L B0897XD54M
Supportive tummy panel Figure-hugging jeans with flattering slim leg It flatters you and celebrates your figure With built-in abdominal panel that flatters your figure by providing a flat stomach and providing extra support to the abs
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 30W / 34L B09MWPM25V
Shape-enhancing jean with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 26W / 32L B0CNK29FCY
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 31W / 30L B0CNK5DQJT
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 30W / 32L B0CNJYKBQ7
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 28W / 32L B0CNK145HL
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 29W / 32L B0CNK117L7
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 26W / 30L B0CNK1BX1C
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 32W / 32L B0CNK246JB
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 29W / 30L B09MWP9XQJ
Shape-enhancing jean with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 30W / 30L B0CNK1V9C7
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 28W / 30L B09MXBQ5CD
Shape-enhancing jean with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Jeans
Material: Cotton blend with stretch content
Clothing features: Slim fit, 5-pocket design, integrated belly panel
Closure type: Button and zipper
Measurements: Waist width 37 cm, inseam 79 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 196 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 239 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£24.09
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 129 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£46.44
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices
Levi's 627
£55.00
Levi's 627Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£25.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£21.22
Compare Prices
77 offers
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
£25.33
Compare Prices
96 offers
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£21.00
Compare Prices
181 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer III Shorts
£20.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£27.71
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£28.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£27.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel