Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £24.00to £90.00206 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Women's Jeans
• Material: Cotton blend with stretch content
• Clothing features: Slim fit, 5-pocket design, integrated belly panel
• Closure type: Button and zipper
• Measurements: Waist width 37 cm, inseam 79 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

206 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 31W / 34L B0897XVL5Y
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 29W / 34L B0CNK1PHLL
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 26W / 32L B0897YPZ68
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 33W / 32L B0897X16B8
Shapes the stomach and brings out your curves With innovative insert that makes the stomach disappear Emphasises the buttocks and makes the legs longer Levi's Sculpt fabrication with quadruple stretch is a performance stretch material that moves with you Legendary leather patch on back waistband This is an original Levi's product
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 31W / 34L B09MX94KFC
Shape-enhancing jean with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 31W / 30L B0897XZ7NB
Shapes the stomach and brings out your curves With innovative insert that makes the stomach disappear Emphasises the buttocks and makes the legs longer Levi's Sculpt fabrication with quadruple stretch is a performance stretch material that moves with you Legendary leather patch on back waistband This is an original Levi's product
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 28W / 30L B0CNJY9SMJ
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 25W / 30L B0B2BSQCXQ
Shape-enhancing jean with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 31W / 32L B0CNK19BG6
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 32W / 32L B0897W4QRW
Shapes the stomach and brings out your curves With innovative insert that makes the stomach disappear Emphasises the buttocks and makes the legs longer
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 26W / 32L B09MWPJK45
Shape-enhancing jean with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 31W / 32L B09MX8M9YB
Shape-enhancing jean with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 30W / 30L B09MX7B5KY
Shape-enhancing jean with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 28W / 30L B0897XMGP9
Shapes the stomach and brings out your curves With innovative insert that makes the stomach disappear Emphasises the buttocks and makes the legs longer Levi's Sculpt fabrication with quadruple stretch is a performance stretch material that moves with you Legendary leather patch on back waistband
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 32W / 30L B0CNJY8HK1
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans Darkest Sky (Blue) 34 B0897XRHJK
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Shapes through your hip and thigh Five-pocket styling
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 29W x 34L B0D54L2MW4
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's levi's stellar stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 25W x 30L B0D54N2QZ8
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim, Best Option, 25W / 30L B0C5YGW714
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£42.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 30W x 34L B0D54L6QH8
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 26W x 30L B0D54NLFBY
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 27W x 32L B0D54KW651
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Another One, 31W x 30L B0DNNYMFRV
Zip fly Five pocket styling Smoothing tummy panel
prodImage
£45.18
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 30W x 32L B0D54PLSMW
prodImage
£45.73
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 26W x 32L B0D54NM2NL
prodImage
£45.82
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Another One, 32W x 32L B0DNNZ46S3
Two back pockets Belt loops Zip fastening
prodImage
£46.51
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 31W x 30L B0D54LPL71
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 29W x 30L B0D54QPBL1
prodImage
£46.96
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 29W x 32L B0D54MFD5C
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 27W x 30L B0D54MBVNN
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Jeans
Material: Cotton blend with stretch content
Clothing features: Slim fit, 5-pocket design, integrated belly panel
Closure type: Button and zipper
Measurements: Waist width 37 cm, inseam 79 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 201 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 240 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£24.09
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 130 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices
Levi's 627
£55.00
Levi's 627Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£25.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£21.22
Compare Prices
77 offers
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
£25.33
Compare Prices
97 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£25.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£21.00
Compare Prices
185 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£27.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£27.71
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer III Shorts
£20.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel