Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans

Price History
• Women's Jeans
• Material: Cotton blend with stretch content
• Clothing features: Slim fit, 5-pocket design, integrated belly panel
• Closure type: Button and zipper
• Measurements: Waist width 37 cm, inseam 79 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

229 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 32W / 32L B0897W4QRW
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Another One, 27W x 32L B0DNNZGGQC
Two back pockets Belt loops Zip fastening
prodImage
£36.33
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cotton, Outer Space Twill, 28W x 30L
LEVI'S Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cotton, Outer Space Twill, 28W x 30L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.00 / Unit
Levis Levi's Womens Hold It Down 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 30W/32L 019cd220-764a-7c8c-9320-4c440a464f0c
Since 1853, Levi’s has defined American cool. From rugged gold-rush workwear to the iconic 501, they’ve turned riveted denim into a global uniform of effortless style and truly enduring durability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levis Levi's Womens Cobalt Haze 312 Shaping Slim Jean - Blue - Size 27W/30L 019cd220-e99a-7333-82b4-13a18dd421ad
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 26W / 30L 11850918
Shapes the stomach and brings out your curves With innovative insert that makes the stomach disappear Emphasises the buttocks and makes the legs longer LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for improved comfort while maintaining shape retention. Ideal for a body-hugging but not constricting fit.
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 30W / 32L 11850953
Shapes the stomach and brings out your curves With innovative insert that makes the stomach disappear Emphasises the buttocks and makes the legs longer Levi's Sculpt fabrication with quadruple stretch is a performance stretch material that moves with you Legendary leather patch on back waistband This is an original Levi's product
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0000
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Black Available in women's sizes. US 28 / 34,US 26 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0000
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Black Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0000
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Black Available in women's sizes. US 28 / 34.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S Blue 312 Mid Rise Tummy Shaping Slim Leg Jeans L32 W28
LEVI'S Blue 312 Mid Rise Tummy Shaping Slim Leg Jeans L32 W28, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM 19627-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 312™ SHAPING SLIM Marine Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 29 / 34,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 26 / 30,US 27 / 30,US 28 / 30,US 29 / 30,US 31 / 30,US 32 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£65.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 28W x 32L B0D54L14R9
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 175 cm, Waist 61 cm, Wearing a Size 24 x 30 Plus, they're designed with a built-in front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Black and Black, 28W / 30L B0897XH4X5
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 29W x 34L B0D54L2MW4
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's levi's stellar stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 32W / 32L B0CNJZTSKD
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 25W x 30L B0D54NM11K
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Plus, they're designed with a built-in front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 26W x 30L B0D54PDX4D
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 31W x 32L B0D54LKWCH
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 32W x 32L B0D54NL1DH
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 27W x 32L B0D54M6JNQ
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 29W x 34L B0D54NY3V7
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 27W / 32L B0CNK141B6
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Late, 29W x 30L B0D54LYGVR
prodImage
£39.45
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 29W / 32L B0CNK2FYYK
Shapes through hip and thigh Tummy slimming pane Slims tummy and contours curves
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Hold IT Down, 25W x 30L B0D54N2QZ8
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 29W / 34L B0897XCQPQ
312 Shaping Slim Care instructions: wash inside out and dry with like colors, liquid detergent is recommended Mid rise: sits at waist
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 26W / 30L B09MWPJT2C
Shape-enhancing jean with a flattering slim leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Crushed Poppy, 31W / 34L B0CNK2YBVJ
Shape-enhancing jeans with a flattering slim leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 32W / 30L B0897Z1XZF
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Jeans
Material: Cotton blend with stretch content
Clothing features: Slim fit, 5-pocket design, integrated belly panel
Closure type: Button and zipper
Measurements: Waist width 37 cm, inseam 79 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 204 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£30.30
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 157 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 117 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 10 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Levi's 474
£32.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
91 offers
CMP Women's stretch long pants (3T59036)
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Levi's 571
£32.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£37.37
Compare Prices
116 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
46 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
£37.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.33
Shipping: Free
kweshi.official
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.00 / Unit
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel