Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 (64BAMAT1EU)

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 11 kWh/1000h
• MPN: E24-40(A25238FE0)
• EPREL: 2,336,563
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 (64BAMAT1EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 Monitor 64BAMAT1EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.22
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 64BAMAT1EU Thinkvision E24-40 Led
Lenovo 64BAMAT1EU Thinkvision E24-40 Led, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£147.25
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Thinkvision E24-40 W129268850
Original Brand Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£151.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 36 Plus
Lenovo Thinkvision E24-40 64BAMAT1EU
prodImage
£155.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 36 Plus
Lenovo 23.8" 1920 x 1080 WLED IPS 100Hz 16:9 250cd/m² 4ms 178 / 178Â
Design:- Colour name: Raven black- Detachable stand: Yes- Front bezel colour: Black- Product colour: BlackDisplay:- Anti-glare screen: Yes-...
prodImage
£236.21
£242.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:E24-40(A25238FE0)
EPREL:2,336,563
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:11 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 (64BAMAT1EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£370.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkVision E24-30
£116.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 27BA550-B
£116.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2497HSU-B1
£110.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q5A
£116.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 27M1N3200VA
£116.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01371)
£123.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 327pf (B0CG3UT)
£115.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro P 24 Monitor P2426HWO
£117.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2793HSU-B1
£109.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell S2725HSM
£115.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 (64BAMAT1EU)
prodImage
£116.22
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£147.25
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£151.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 36 Plus
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£155.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 36 Plus
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel