Lenovo ThinkVision E24-30

• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• MPN: E24-30(C23238FE0)
• EPREL: 1,677,078
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£116.22
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£141.33
Shipping: £6.26

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-30 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 63EDMAT2EU
- Sit back and enjoy the clarity of this distraction-free 23.8-inch FHD monitor with 3-side NearEdgeless display.- Enjoy enhanced clarity from any angle with In-Plane Switching and wide viewing angles (H/V 178°/ 178°).- See vivid images via 99% sRGB. get stutter-free video enhanced by a 100Hz refresh rate. and sharper contrasts with whiter whites and darker blacks with a 1300:1 contrast ratio.- Protect your vision with Natural Low Blue Light technology that does not distort colors.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.22
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-30 LED display 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black 5707675
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-30 skaerm - WLED Product type: MONITOR Noir
prodImage
£141.33
£147.59
Shipping: £6.26
with shipping: £6.26
Lenovo 63EDMAT2EU Thinkvision E24-30 Led
Lenovo 63EDMAT2EU Thinkvision E24-30 Led, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£145.85
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-30 LED display 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black UK180_63EDMAT2EU_51
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-30 skaerm - WLED Product type: MONITOR Noir
prodImage
£181.48
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-30 LED display 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black
LenovoThinkVisionE24-30LEDdisplay60.5cm(23.8")1920x1080pixelsFullHDBlack
prodImage
£227.38
£233.88
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:E24-30(C23238FE0)
EPREL:1,677,078
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£370.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QM5A
£116.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG249QM5A
£116.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS VZ24EHF
£122.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 27BA550-B
£116.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q5A
£116.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 (64BAMAT1EU)
£116.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 27M1N3200VA
£116.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 327pf (B0CG3UT)
£115.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01371)
£123.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro P 24 Monitor P2426HWO
£117.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-30
prodImage
£116.22
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£141.33
Shipping: £6.26
youritdelivered
prodImage
£145.85
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£181.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel