Lenovo Preferred Pro II ES

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo Preferred Pro II ES
from £13.99to £45.952 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Lenovo USB Preferred Pro Full-Size Keyboard
• Ergonomic Design, QWERTY Spanish Layout
• Rubber Dome Keyboard Technology
• Dimensions: 4.0 L x 48.0 H x 22.0 W cm
• Adjustable Height, Numeric Keypad
• Compatible with Various Lenovo Devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Preferred Pro II ES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Preferred Pro II Keyboard USB SPANISH KEYBOARD LAYOUT 4X30M86911 SK-8827
Lenovo Preferred Pro II Keyboard USB SPANISH KEYBOARD LAYOUT 4X30M86911, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X30M86911 Pref Pro II USB Keyb.Arabic/SP
Lenovo 4X30M86911 Pref Pro II USB Keyb.Arabic/SP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lenovo USB Preferred Pro Full-Size Keyboard
Ergonomic Design, QWERTY Spanish Layout
Rubber Dome Keyboard Technology
Dimensions: 4.0 L x 48.0 H x 22.0 W cm
Adjustable Height, Numeric Keypad
Compatible with Various Lenovo Devices
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Preferred Pro II ES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£17.99
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 20 Prices
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£29.00
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Lenovo Legion M600sCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo N700
£31.09
Lenovo N700Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech K120
£15.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius KM-160
£13.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£15.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Business
£12.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Equip USB Numeric Keypad Keyboard (245205)
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel