Lenovo Preferred Pro II DK

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Straight keyboard style
• Includes wrist rest
• Recommended for universal use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Preferred Pro II DK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 4X30M86888 Keyboard – Wired USB, Full-Size, UK Layout
Lenovo 4X30M86888 Keyboard – Wired USB, Full-Size, UK Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X30M86888 Preferred Pro II USB
Lenovo 4X30M86888 Preferred Pro II USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Straight keyboard style
Includes wrist rest
Recommended for universal use
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Preferred Pro II DK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo WL310
£15.99
Lenovo WL310Compare 5 Prices
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£21.76
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Lenovo USB Wired Optical MouseCompare 7 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£22.51
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 16 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600
£55.04
Lenovo Legion M600Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Office Keyboard SE
£49.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx Periboard-510H Plus
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)
£49.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBDE
£47.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 4500 Ergo
£51.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£51.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel