Lenovo Original Precision Pen 2 (4X81H95637)

Price History
• Lenovo Touch Pen for precise input
• Length: 15cm, Diameter: 9.7mm
• Weight: 16g, 1 replacement tip
• Compatible with various models
• Switch between protocols via function keys
• Digital pen, wireless, brown box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Original Precision Pen 2 (4X81H95637)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo Precision Pen 2 stylus pen 15 g Black 402253
The Lenovo Precision Pen 2 (Laptop) provides an industry-leading 4096 levels of pressure sensitivity for natural writing and sketching along with up to 150 of usage and two short-cut buttons to enhance productivity. The Lenovo Precision Pen 2 (Laptop) also recognises degrees of tilt for lifelike shading of drawings and paintings. Modern digital convenience meets a classic look and feel in the Lenovo Precision Pen 2 (Laptop).
prodImage
£63.23
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X81H95637 Precision Pen 2 Stylus Black
4X81H95637 0195892053316
prodImage
£108.17
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Precision Pen 2 stylus pen 15 g Black 4X81H95637
The Lenovo Precision Pen 2 (Laptop) provides an industry-leading 4096 levels of pressure sensitivity for natural writing and sketching. along with up to 150 of usage and two short-cut buttons to enhance productivity. The Lenovo Precision Pen 2 (Laptop) also recognises degrees of tilt for lifelike shading of drawings and paintings. Modern digital convenience meets a classic look and feel in the Lenovo Precision Pen 2 (Laptop).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£129.44
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X81H95637 Precision Pen 2 stylus pen 15
Lenovo 4X81H95637 Precision Pen 2 stylus pen 15, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£162.95
Shipping: Free
Precision Pen 2 Compatible with Lenovo 4X81H95637 GX81J19854, 4096 Pressure Levels Stylus for Lenovo
For Precision Pen 2 4X81H95637 GX81J19854 stylus The Precision Pen 2 (Laptop) provides an industry-leading 4096 levels of pressure sensitivity for...
prodImage
£184.32
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Precision Pen 2 stylus pen 15
PrecisionPen2styluspen15
prodImage
£250.01
£256.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Lenovo Touch Pen for precise input
Length: 15cm, Diameter: 9.7mm
Weight: 16g, 1 replacement tip
Compatible with various models
Switch between protocols via function keys
Digital pen, wireless, brown box

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Original Precision Pen 2 (4X81H95637)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Go 2 Signature Type Cover
£62.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell MH3021P
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CSDHPD3
£64.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-RX810
£55.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDV
£62.12
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell USB-C adapter DA310 (470-AEUP)
£53.67
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com USB3SMDOCKHV
£61.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£63.23
Shipping: Free
ASALIA
prodImage
£108.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£162.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel