Lenovo 400 USB-C Wired Compact Mouse (GY51D20875)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
from £24.75to £38.723 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Lenovo
• Precise optical sensor up to 2400 dpi
• Compatible with USB-C ports
• Dimensions: 5.8 cm x 10 cm x 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo 400 USB-C Wired Compact Mouse (GY51D20875)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 400 USB-C Compact Wired Mouse – Pocket Friendly Portable Mouse for Notebook or Large Computer Monitor, Black Lenovo_10_amazon_3_05.05__26.74
Ultimate Ultrabook Companion: The Lenovo 400 USB-C Wired Compact Mouse is the perfect companion for your Ultrabook. It's lightweight, pocket-sized, and incredibly portable, making it ideal for users on the go. Hassle-Free Connectivity: Enjoy hassle-free connectivity with this USB-C mouse. Simply plug it in, and you're ready to go, without the need for dongles or batteries, ensuring a seamless and efficient user experience. On-The-Fly Precision: Boost your on-the-go productivity with the Lenovo 400 USB-C mouse. Its precise red optical sensor and up to 2400 DPI that is adjust able on the fly it will enhance your accuracy and overall productivity. Comfortable Ambidextrous Design: Designed for both left and right-handed users, this ambidextrous mouse fits comfortably in the palm of your hand, ensuring extended use without discomfort. Broad Compatibility: The Lenovo 400 USB-C Compact Wired Mouse is compatible with any system featuring a USB-C port. It supports Windows 10, Windows 11, and Chrome OS, offering versatility across various platforms.
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GY51D20875 Mouse Ambidextrous Usb Type-C
Lenovo GY51D20875 Mouse Ambidextrous Usb Type-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GY51D20875 mouse Office Ambidextrous USB Type-C Optical 2400 DP
Pocket-friendly sized and totally portable. the Lenovo 400 USB-C Compact Wired Mouse is designed for those who live life on the go. No batteries required. simply plug in the USB-C cable and scroll and click away. Featuring an advanced red optical sensor and up to 2400 on-the-fly DPI adjustment. precision and accuracy is guaranteed whether you are working on a notebook or large monitor.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lenovo
Precise optical sensor up to 2400 dpi
Compatible with USB-C ports
Dimensions: 5.8 cm x 10 cm x 3.5 cm

Price History

1M
Lenovo 400 USB-C Wired Compact Mouse (GY51D20875)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£17.99
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 20 Prices
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£23.21
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II
£40.25
Lenovo Preferred Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Lenovo Legion M600sCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer Predator Cestus 315 (GP.MCE11.014)
£24.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25144)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedlink Ferret SL-6394
£24.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xtrfy M4 RGB
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
NZXT Lift 2 Symm
£24.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Gaming Model D
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse (4P4F8AA)
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious Gaming Model O-
£24.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
SJH Retail ( VAT )
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel