Leki Spin Shark SL

Manufacturer: Leki
from £94.82to £105.8610 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Nordic Walking Poles
• Material: Hardened HTS 5.5 Aluminum
• Construction: 2-piece, adjustable, clamp lock
• Adjustable from 100 130 cm
• Anatomically shaped and infinitely adjustable strap, two-component cork grip, Trigger Shark 2.0 system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leki Spin Shark SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEKI Spin Shark SL Poles, Silvergray-Dark Anthracite, 100-130 cm 4028173864348
100-130 cm
prodImage
£94.82
Shipping: Free
LEKI Spin Shark SL Poles, Silvergray-Dark Anthracite, 100-130 cm kw004605
100-130 cm
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
Leki Spin Shark SL, White/Smoke Green/Dark Anthracite Kw003870
Activities: Nordic Walking Age group: Adults Sizerun: No sizerun Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) Useable Length: 100 - 130 cm
prodImage
£97.96
Shipping: Free
Leki Spin Shark SL, White/Smoke Green/Dark Anthracite 4028173294374
Activities: Nordic Walking Age group: Adults Sizerun: No sizerun Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) Useable Length: 100 - 130 cm
prodImage
£97.96
Shipping: Free
LEKI Nordic Walking Pole Pair Spin Shark SL - 100-130 White/Green Trekking Stick 65326141
LEKI Nordic Walking Pole Pair Spin Shark SL - 100-130 White/Green Trekking Stick, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
LEKI Spin Shark SL Nordic Walking Pole Pair - 100-130cm White/Green 65326141
LEKI Spin Shark SL Nordic Walking Pole Pair - 100-130cm White/Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£105.86
£108.85
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Leki Spin Shark SL, White/Smoke Green/Dark Anthracite 4028173294374
Activities: Nordic Walking Age group: Adults Sizerun: No sizerun Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) Useable Length: 100 - 130 cm
prodImage
£97.68
Shipping: Free
Leki Spin Shark SL, White/Smoke Green/Dark Anthracite lk-653-26141-spin-shark-smokegreen
Activities: Nordic Walking Age group: Adults Sizerun: No sizerun Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) Useable Length: 100 - 130 cm
prodImage
£97.96
Shipping: Free
Leki Spin Shark SL, White/Smoke Green/Dark Anthracite Kw003870
Activities: Nordic Walking Age group: Adults Sizerun: No sizerun Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) Useable Length: 100 - 130 cm
prodImage
£98.59
Shipping: Free
Leki Spin Shark SL, White/Smoke Green/Dark Anthracite lk-653-26141-spin-shark-smokegreen
Activities: Nordic Walking Age group: Adults Sizerun: No sizerun Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) Useable Length: 100 - 130 cm
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nordic Walking Poles
Material: Hardened HTS 5.5 Aluminum
Construction: 2-piece, adjustable, clamp lock
Adjustable from 100 130 cm
Anatomically shaped and infinitely adjustable strap, two-component cork grip, Trigger Shark 2.0 system

Price History

1M
Leki Spin Shark SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£152.97
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 6 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£112.17
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 8 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Spin
£62.07
Leki SpinCompare 4 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.43
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu
£74.40
Leki KhumbuCompare 5 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 125 cm
£91.44
Leki Flash Carbon 125 cmCompare 1 Prices
sportparadise
prodImage
£94.82
Shipping: Free
Kitwizard
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel