Leki Makalu FX Carbon

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Makalu FX Carbon
from £152.97to £214.216 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Trekking poles
• Material: Carbon
• Pole Type: Trekking pole
• Tip: Carbide tip
• Plate: Trekking plate
• Speed Lock 2
• Clip lock
• Handle with extension
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Makalu FX Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Makalu FX Carbon, Natural Carbon/Malachite Green/Black kw004603
Activities: Trekking / Hiking Age group: Adults Gender: Unisex Sizerun: No sizerun Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) | Foldable
prodImage
£152.97
Shipping: Free
Leki Makalu FX Carbon, Natural Carbon/Malachite Green/Black 4028173394425
Activities: Trekking / Hiking Age group: Adults Gender: Unisex Sizerun: No sizerun Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) | Foldable
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Leki Makalu FX Carbon, Natural Carbon/Malachite Green/Black 4028173394425
Leki Makalu FX Carbon, Natural Carbon/Malachite Green/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Leki Makalu FX Carbon Telescopic Walking Trerkking Pole Pair - Carbon
Leki Makalu FX Carbon Telescopic Walking Trerkking Pole Pair - Carbon, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£179.99
£184.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Leki Makalu FX Carbon Walking Poles - Pair: Natural Carbon/Malachite Green/Black 65620621S
Leki Makalu FX Carbon Walking Poles - Pair: Natural Carbon/Malachite Green/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£192.95
Shipping: Free
Leki Makalu FX Carbon, Black/Orange/Natural Carbon B09RPP5R95
Activities: Trekking / Hiking Age group: Adults Gender: Unisex Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) | Foldable Useable Length: 110 - 130 cm
prodImage
£214.21
£226.62
Shipping: £12.41
with shipping: £12.41
Product Details
Dimensions
Packed Dimensions:40 Centimetre
Overall length:110 cm - 130 cm
Weight:254 g
Lace
Tip:Carbide tip
Material
Carbon
Other
Speed Lock 2
Clip lock
Handle with extension
Plates
Plate:Trekking plate
Stock
Pole Type:Trekking pole

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Makalu FX Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£96.82
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£93.53
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£111.40
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 9 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£107.33
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£72.05
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Makalu FX Carbon
Kitwizard
prodImage
£152.97
Shipping: Free
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel