Black Diamond Trail Pro Shock

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
Black Diamond Trail Pro Shock
from £119.99to £126.004 offersManufacturer: Black Diamond
• Telescopic Poles
• Material: Aluminum
• Pole Type: Trekking pole
• Tip: Long flex tip
• Plate: Small trekking plates
• Overall length: 105 cm - 140 cm
• Weight: 584 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Trail Pro Shock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Trail Vista Shock Trekking Poles - 100-140cm (Dark Mauve) BD1125616048ALL1
Black Diamond Trail Vista Shock Trekking Poles - 100-140cm (Dark Mauve), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Trail Vista Shock Trekking Poles - 100-140cm (Deep Woods) BD1125613062ALL1
Black Diamond Trail Vista Shock Trekking Poles - 100-140cm (Deep Woods), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond TRAIL PRO SHOCK TREK POLES SF-GB-31490416461
SmashLock quick Release technology for quick deployment and collapsibility New FlickLock Pro adjustability—now featuring aluminum construction that’s lighter and easier to use Updated soft-foam grip with solution strap for added security and better handling
prodImage
£121.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black Diamond Trail Vista Shock Trek Poles - Cork Handle Adjustable Walking S...
Black Diamond Trail Vista Shock Trek Poles - Cork Handle Adjustable Walking S..., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Overall length:105 cm - 140 cm
Weight:584 g
Lace
Tip:Long flex tip
Material
Aluminum
Plates
Plate:Small trekking plates
Stock
Pole Type:Trekking pole

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Trail Pro Shock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£109.99
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£59.99
Black Diamond Notion Short MenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant Women
£72.45
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant WomenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£106.70
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Black Diamond Contact StrapCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£48.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness WomenCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3
£88.71
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3Compare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Capitan Helmet Kids
£56.71
Black Diamond Capitan Helmet KidsCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Pro Shock
summitsonline
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
STARRAIN LTD
prodImage
£121.54
Shipping: Free
castleberg
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel