Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
from £185.001 offerManufacturer: Leki
• Telescopic pole
• Material: Carbon
• Pole Type: Trekking pole
• Tip: Trail tip
• Plate: Trail Running Plate
• Packed Dimensions: 36 Centimetre
• Pole Length: 120 cm
• Weight: 179 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEKI Ultratrail FX.One Trail Running Poles for Women & Men | Foldable Carbon | Ultra-light | Fixed Length JA-86MF-AQXL
LIGHTWEIGHT CARBON TRAIL RUNNING POLES: A high-quality carbon shaft with a diameter of approximately 16 mm ensures a balanced combination of weight and stability—ideal for trail running competitions and training. FOLDABLE & COMPACT FOR STORAGE: Folds down to approx. 36 cm – easy to carry in a backpack or running vest. TRIGGER SHARK SYSTEM FOR DIRECT POWER TRANSFER: A grip-and-loop system specifically designed for trail running, enabling easy clipping in and out and efficient pole use. COMPATIBLE WITH LEKI TRIGGER SHARK GLOVES: Versatile use with a strap or compatible gloves for personalized comfort and a custom fit. CONTROL & GRIP THANKS TO THE FOAM GRIP: A lightweight foam grip ensures controlled pole handling—designed for efficient running over long distances and elevation gains.
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Packed Dimensions:36 Centimetre
Pole Length:120 cm
Weight:179 g
Lace
Tip:Trail tip
Material
Carbon
Plates
Plate:Trail Running Plate
Stock
Pole Type:Trekking pole

Price History

1M
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.99
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£96.82
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£93.53
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£111.40
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 9 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£107.33
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£72.05
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel