Black Diamond Trail Women

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
Black Diamond Trail Women
from £121.311 offerManufacturer: Black DiamondPrice History
• Telescopic poles
• Material: Aluminum
• Pole Type: Trekking Pole
• Tip: Carbide
• Plate: Powder plate
• Overall length: 59 cm - 125 cm
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£121.31
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Women's Trail Trekking Poles Two Lightweight Collapsible Aluminum Hiking Sticks with FlickLock Adjustability for Hiking Trekking Back BD1125082009ALL1
...
prodImage
£121.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Overall length:59 cm - 125 cm
Weight:450 g
Lace
Tip:Carbide
Material
Aluminum
Plates
Plate:Powder plate
Stock
Pole Type:Trekking Pole

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Trail Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£74.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£109.99
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£59.99
Black Diamond Notion Short MenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant Women
£72.45
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant WomenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£79.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 10 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£94.64
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 13 Prices
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Black Diamond Contact StrapCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£48.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness WomenCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Women
prodImage
£121.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel