Leki Wanderfreund Makalu

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Wanderfreund Makalu
from £57.00to £75.208 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Hiking pole
• Material: Aluminum
• Pole Type: Trekking Pole
• Tip: Flex Tip
• Adjustable range: 63 - 120 cm
• Weight: 266 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leki Wanderfreund Makalu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Wanderfreund Makalu Adjustable Trekking Pole, Gunmetal/Grey - 90-120cm child-330353
Activities: Trekking / Hiking Age Group: Adults Grip: Aergon Air Construction: Various (infinitely adjustable) Usable length: 110 - 145 cm
prodImage
£57.00
£60.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Leki Wanderfreund Makalu Walking Pole child-330353
Activities: Trekking / Hiking Age Group: Adults Grip: Aergon Air Construction: Various (infinitely adjustable) Usable length: 110 - 145 cm
prodImage
£57.00
£60.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Leki Wanderfreund Makalu Walking Pole LE65320811
Leki Wanderfreund Makalu Walking Pole, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Leki Wanderfreund Makalu Telescopic Walking Pole - Gunmetal
Leki Wanderfreund Makalu Telescopic Walking Pole - Gunmetal, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£64.99
£69.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
LEKI Wanderfreund Makalu, Unisex, Adult Hiking Pole, Bronze-White, One Size kw 02105
AERGOMED: Its ergonomic shape provides comfortable support while walking. SPEED LOCK 2: Extremely fast adjustment of the pole length. 30% smaller, 25% lighter and 20% higher holding force - at least. Aluminium HTS: Super stable, extremely robust and very durable. Flex Tip Short: More precise pole use and perfect grip in nearly all terrains. Rubber Tip Trekking: Made of vulcanised material.
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Leki Wanderfreund Makalu Walking Pole, Silver, One Size kw 02105
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
LEKI Wanderfreund Makalu Poles Dark Anthracite Copper 90-120 cm kw004616
Pole material: Aluminium. Pole construction: 3-piece, adjustable, clamp closure. Specific activity: Mountaineering, lifestyle. Weight per pair: 554 g.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEKI Wanderfreund Makalu, Unisex, Adult Hiking Pole, Bronze-White, One Size B078JCMYRW
prodImage
£75.20
£82.77
Shipping: £7.57
with shipping: £7.57
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:266 g
Lace
Tip:Flex Tip
Material
Aluminum
Other
Adjustable range: 63 - 120 cm
Stock
Pole Type:Trekking Pole

Price History

1M
Leki Wanderfreund Makalu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£96.69
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£92.71
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£107.80
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 8 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.43
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£71.10
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
Leki Wanderfreund Makalu
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £3.99
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £3.99
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel