Leki Traveller Carbon

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Traveller Carbon
from £125.753 offersManufacturer: LekiPrice History
• Nordic walking pole
• Sports Stick - Handle: 2-component handle
• Material: Carbon
• Overall length: 90 Millimetre - 130 Millimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£125.75
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Traveller Carbon, MidnightBlu DkMetallic/Lt Anthracite/Wht B0BT8F4NTY
Activities: Nordic Walking Age group: Adults Gender: Unisex Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) Useable Length: 90 - 130 cm
prodImage
£125.75
Shipping: Free
Leki Traveller Carbon Adjustable Trekking Poles, Midnight Blue - 90-130cm S0-6MKL-JGWF
Leki Traveller Carbon Adjustable Trekking Poles, Midnight Blue - 90-130cm, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Leki 90-130cm Traveller Carbon - Nordic Walking Pole Leigtweight 6322603
Leki 90-130cm Traveller Carbon - Nordic Walking Pole Leigtweight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£159.00
£161.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Overall length:90 Millimetre - 130 Millimetre
Properties
Sports Stick - Handle:2-component handle
Material:Carbon

Price History

1M
Leki Traveller Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£152.97
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 6 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.99
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£92.85
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£112.60
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 9 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£107.33
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£72.05
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
Amazon EU
prodImage
£125.75
Shipping: Free
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
cbmc*
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel