Black Diamond Distance Carbon FLZ 95-110 cm

Price History
• Nordic walking poles
• Material: Carbon
• EVA foam handles
• Packed Dimensions: 340 mm
• Overall length: 95 cm - 110 cm
• Weight: 345 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Distance Carbon FLZ 95-110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond M Distance Carbon Flz Poles Blue/Black - Lightweight Foldable Men's Carbon Trekking Pole, Size 110 cm 793661530404
The Utah-based Black Diamond has been producing high-quality outdoor equipment since 1957. All Black Diamond Trekking Poles include a 2-year warranty. Available in 95-110, 110-125 and 125-140cm easily adjustable 100% carbon fiber shafts with speed cone insert Incredibly Lightweight Collapsible Walking and Running Stick: 170g/Pole (120cm) Lightweight EVA foam grip and grip extension with breathable, moisture wicking band made from recycled materials Includes interchangeable rubber tech tips without scars, carbide technical tips and low-profile baskets for versatility. Compatible with snow basket (sold separately)
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Distance Carbon FLZ 2022 - Ultralight Adjustable Trail Running ...
Black Diamond Distance Carbon FLZ 2022 - Ultralight Adjustable Trail Running ..., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
BLACK DIAMOND Distance Carbon FLZ Trekking- und Laufstöcke, 1 Paar faltbar, ultraleicht, verstellbare Länge, Kohlefaser-Wanderstöcke, Desert Sky, 110 cm UK-BD11255540071101
100% carbon fiber shafts Adjustable length construction with speed-cone deployment Soft touch FlickLock+ makes for quick and easy adjustments Ultralight recycled nylon wrist straps  Lightweight EVA foam grip and grip extension with breathable, moisture wicking strap made from recycled materials
prodImage
£141.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Packed Dimensions:340 mm
Overall length:95 cm - 110 cm
Weight:345 g
Properties
Material:Carbon
EVA foam handles

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Distance Carbon FLZ 95-110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Vision MIPS
£86.63
Black Diamond Vision MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking Pole
£94.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking PoleCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£93.66
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£59.51
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.93
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 21 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£69.05
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£63.89
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Distance Carbon FLZ 95-110 cm
Castleberg Outdoors
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
castleberg
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£141.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel