Leki Makalu Lite

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Makalu Lite
from £94.45to £112.956 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Trekking poles
• Sports Stick - Handle: 2-component handle
• Material: Aluminum, Foam
• Weight: 235 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leki Makalu Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Makalu Lite, Malachite Green/Dark Malachite Green/White Z1-4C1X-1LRC
Leki Makalu Lite, Malachite Green/Dark Malachite Green/White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
Leki Makalu Lite Walking Poles - Pair | Hiking Equipment 65221082
Leki Makalu Lite Walking Poles - Pair | Hiking Equipment, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Leki Makalu Lite, Orange/Black/Dark Anthracite 65221082-10659
Activities: Trekking / Hiking Age group: Adults Gender: Unisex Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) Useable Length: 100 - 135 cm
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leki Makalu Lite Compact, Grey Green/Silver/White 4028173394715
Leki Makalu Lite Compact, Grey Green/Silver/White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Leki Makalu Lite Walking Poles - Pair - 65621081: Malachite Green 65621081S
Leki Makalu Lite Walking Poles - Pair - 65621081: Malachite Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
Leki Makalu Lite Compact Walking Poles - Pair: Grey Green/Silver/White 65621082C
Leki Makalu Lite Compact Walking Poles - Pair: Grey Green/Silver/White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:235 g
Properties
Sports Stick - Handle:2-component handle
Material:Aluminum, Foam

Price History

1M
Leki Makalu Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£152.97
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 6 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£112.17
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 8 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Spin
£62.07
Leki SpinCompare 4 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.43
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu
£74.40
Leki KhumbuCompare 5 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 125 cm
£91.44
Leki Flash Carbon 125 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Makalu Lite
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel