Pro Touch Impulse 5.0

Manufacturer: Pro Touch
Pro Touch Impulse 5.0
from £34.58to £47.2012 offersManufacturer: Pro Touch
• Nordic Walking Poles
• Sports Stick - Handle: Cork handle
• Material: Carbon, Fiberglass
• Click-point loops
• Asphalt pads
• Carbide tip
• Overall length: 100 cm - 135 cm
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro Touch Impulse 5.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mckinley Unisex Impulse 5.0 I Walking Sticks Black Night/Anthraci 115 B0DTV36SP6
They have shaped cork handles Provide the perfect mix of comfort and safety Durable tungsten tip Ensures a good grip on dirt roads
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Unisex Impulse 5.0 I Walking Sticks Black Night/Anthraci 125 B0DTV2ZBMC
They have shaped cork handles Provide the perfect mix of comfort and safety Durable tungsten tip Ensures a good grip on dirt roads
prodImage
£34.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mckinley Unisex Impulse 5.0 I Walking Sticks Black Night/Anthraci 100 B0DTV3NWYV
They have shaped cork handles Provide the perfect mix of comfort and safety Durable tungsten tip Ensures a good grip on dirt roads
prodImage
£34.76
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Unisex Impulse 5.0 I Walking Sticks Black Night/Anthraci 120 B0DTV2R8PT
They have shaped cork handles Provide the perfect mix of comfort and safety Durable tungsten tip Ensures a good grip on dirt roads
prodImage
£34.76
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Unisex Impulse 5.0 I Walking Sticks Black Night/Anthraci 130 B0DTV25MZ5
They have shaped cork handles Provide the perfect mix of comfort and safety Durable tungsten tip Ensures a good grip on dirt roads
prodImage
£34.76
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Unisex Impulse 5.0 I Walking Sticks Black Night/Anthraci 110 B0DTV24D6F
They have shaped cork handles Provide the perfect mix of comfort and safety Durable tungsten tip Ensures a good grip on dirt roads
prodImage
£34.76
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Unisex Impulse 5.0 I Walking Sticks Black Night/Anthraci 135 B0DTV2Z352
They have shaped cork handles Provide the perfect mix of comfort and safety Durable tungsten tip Ensures a good grip on dirt roads
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Unisex Impulse 5.0 I Walking Sticks Black Night/Anthraci 105 B0DTTZQC3M
They have shaped cork handles Provide the perfect mix of comfort and safety Durable tungsten tip Ensures a good grip on dirt roads
prodImage
£34.84
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Nw/Stock Impulse 5.0 Walking Poles Black/Blue 110 cm B08XZMVK6D
Molded cork handles for more comfort Safety loops for support Lightweight shaft with carbon content Safety click loops
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Nw/Stock Impulse 5.0 Walking Poles Black/Blue 100 cm B08XZNC2R6
Molded cork handles for more comfort Safety loops for support Lightweight shaft with carbon content Safety click loops
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Nw/Stock Impulse 5.0 Walking Poles Black/Blue 130 cm B08XZPMHTX
Molded cork handles for more comfort Safety loops for support Lightweight shaft with carbon content Safety click loops
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Nw/Stock Impulse 5.0 Walking Poles Black/Blue 135 cm B08XZMTQ3K
Molded cork handles for more comfort Safety loops for support Lightweight shaft with carbon content Safety click loops
prodImage
£47.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Overall length:100 cm - 135 cm
Weight:300 g
Properties
Sports Stick - Handle:Cork handle
Material:Carbon, Fiberglass
Click-point loops
Asphalt pads
Carbide tip

Price History

1M
Pro Touch Impulse 5.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro Touch

Pro Touch Force 3000 FS
£32.91
Pro Touch Force 3000 FSCompare 2 Prices
Pro Touch Force 290 lite
£13.50
Pro Touch Force 290 liteCompare 1 Prices
Pro Touch League
£31.91
Pro Touch LeagueCompare 1 Prices
Pro Touch Game
£11.39
Pro Touch GameCompare 2 Prices
Pro Touch Titanium
£69.00
Pro Touch TitaniumCompare 2 Prices
Pro Touch Force Indoor
£25.88
Pro Touch Force IndoorCompare 2 Prices
Pro Touch Universal
£12.69
Pro Touch UniversalCompare 3 Prices
Pro Touch Impulse 5.0
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel