Leki Khumbu Antishock

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Khumbu Antishock
from £73.12to £119.478 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Nordic walking pole
• Sports Stick - Handle: 2-component handle
• Material: Aluminum
• Overall length: 72 Millimetre - 145 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leki Khumbu Antishock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEKI Khumbu AS Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Adjustable aluminum trekking poles (110–145 cm) with trekking baskets | Antishock cushioning system by LEKI child-105559
ALUMINUM TREKKING POLES WITH SHOCK ABSORPTION SYSTEM: Premium aluminum shafts (HTS 6.5) with integrated LEKI Antishock provide stability while reducing impact stress—ideal for longer, demanding trekking and hiking tours. COMFORTABLE GRIP & STRAP: LEKI Aergon grip with ergonomic grip zones + customizable strap for a secure grip and comfort, even on long hikes. ADJUSTABLE SYSTEM & COMPACT PACKING SIZE: Thanks to Speed Lock Plus, the LEKI Khumbu AS can be adjusted continuously from 110 to 145 cm. Plus, with a packing size of just 71 cm, it fits in any backpack. SOLID GRIP & STABILITY: The FlexTip tip ensures a secure grip on virtually any terrain. The trekking basket prevents the pole from sinking into soft ground. LIGHTWEIGHT & DURABLE: Weighing just 284 grams per pole, the LEKI Khumbu AS is the perfect companion for any adventure—with no compromises on durability or handling.
prodImage
£73.12
£78.11
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LEKI Khumbu AS Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Adjustable aluminum trekking poles (110–145 cm) with trekking baskets | Antishock cushioning system by LEKI kw004600
prodImage
£84.02
Shipping: Free
Leki Khumbu AS Walking Poles - Pair 65220261
Leki Khumbu AS Walking Poles - Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Leki Khumbu Anti Shock Telescopic Walking Trekking Pole Pair - Black/Sea Green
Leki Khumbu Anti Shock Telescopic Walking Trekking Pole Pair - Black/Sea Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£85.49
£90.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Leki Khumbu Anti Shock Trekking Poles Adjustable Hiking Pole Aluminium Pair 65220261
Leki Khumbu Anti Shock Trekking Poles Adjustable Hiking Pole Aluminium Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£92.00
£94.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Leki Khumbu AS Walking Poles - Pair: Black/Dark Sea Green 65620261
Leki Khumbu AS Walking Poles - Pair: Black/Dark Sea Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Leki Khumbu Anti Shock Walking Adjustable Support Poles Stability Rehab Pair 65220261
Leki Khumbu Anti Shock Walking Adjustable Support Poles Stability Rehab Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Khumbu AS Trekking Poles, Unisex, Adult, White/Orange, One Size B07KGYHQGJ
Less weight Reduced packaging size Perfect comfort
prodImage
£119.47
£138.18
Shipping: £18.71
with shipping: £18.71
Product Details
Dimensions
Overall length:72 Millimetre - 145 Millimetre
Properties
Sports Stick - Handle:2-component handle
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M
Leki Khumbu Antishock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£152.97
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 6 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£92.75
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£107.80
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.61
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£71.10
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£73.12
Shipping: £4.99
Kitwizard
prodImage
£84.02
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel